Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Altamonte Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 803 State Road 434, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$5,314,286.00 ($1,968.25 / sqft )

803 State Road 434 More Like This

  1. Approx. 2700 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.37 acres
  1. MLSID: O6351196
  2. Provided by COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  3. Contact Mark Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. We are pleased to present this brand new construction starbucks with super rare 15 year corporate guaranteed lease. Completion date march 2026. This incredible investment opportunity comes with a bran
Active
Details for 890 State Road 434, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$3,450,000.00 ($231.17 / sqft )

890 State Road 434 More Like This

  1. Approx. 14924 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: O6378459
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ryan Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 890 N State Road 434 is a well located, recently upgraded 14,924 SF commercial office building situated on 1.2 acres along one of Altamonte Springs primary commercial corridors. The property offers a
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,999,999.00 ($236.83 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8445 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362292
  2. Provided by FLORIDIAN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Nate Trombetti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This building is a great opportunity to be in the middle of town for a great price. The building is a blank slate with an open floor plan in the middle of building and great for call centers basically
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,750,000.00 ($700.00 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4909246
  2. Provided by EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Robert Kilcourse
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE CHANGE, FANTASTIC LISTING!! Absolutely Stunning 2,500 sq. ft. Free Standing Dental Office with Beautiful Landscaping in a Highly Sought After, High End Area of Altamonte Springs, Florida. This p
Active
Details for 498 Esther Lane, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$1,499,000.00 ($906.84 / sqft )

498 Esther Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1653 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6335098
  2. Provided by COTTAGE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Eskarlet Peguero Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting a rare opportunity to invest in a prime Z zoned commercial property, perfectly situated for multi family and townhome development. This strategically located gem boasts exceptional visibili
Active
Details for 1170 State Road 436, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$745,000.00 ($367.72 / sqft )

1170 State Road 436 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2026 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394109
  2. Provided by RESOURCE REALTY SERVICES, INC.
  3. Contact Mark Raponi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully leased multi tenant office/retail property with frontage on busy SR 436 in Altamonte Springs. Turn key investment, solid block construction with newer roof and electrical updates. Tenants includ
Active
Details for 102 Pineview Circle, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$715,000.00 ($173.54 / sqft )

102 Pineview Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4120 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394715
  2. Provided by VICARI REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Tony Vicari
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this move in ready home in the sought after neighborhood of Spring Valley Farms. Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and outdoor living in this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom
Active
Details for 300 Broadview Avenue, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$699,900.00 ($82.34 / sqft )

300 Broadview Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 8500 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6304364
  2. Provided by SLOANE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Matt White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible Opportunity in Barclay Woods Spacious Pool Home + In Law Suite + Lake Orienta Access. Only $82 per sq ft | Approx. 8,500 Sq Ft Total Living Area. 9 Total bedrooms (5 Main Home + 4 In Law S
Active
Details for 234 Alpine Street, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$649,900.00 ($193.88 / sqft )

234 Alpine Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3352 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6335823
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Blake Bolton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of Altamonte Springs, this one of a kind architectural gem blends timeless design with modern updates. Designed and built by a local architect inspired by the work of Frank Lloyd
Active
Details for 215 Sovereign Court, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$620,000.00 ($185.52 / sqft )

215 Sovereign Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3342 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405829
  2. Provided by KGV REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Kristin Vogt PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly positioned on a quiet cul de sac in one of Altamonte Springs established communities, 215 Sovereign Court offers the ideal combination of modern updates, spacious living, and timeless design
Wade M. Berlin