Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Apollo Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6526 Surfside Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$16,990,000.00 ($1,133.35 / sqft )

6526 Surfside Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 14991 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8393333
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 6526 Surfside Blvd | 7 Beds | 8 Baths | 12,700+ Sq Ft Living | 3,000+ Sq Ft Storage | Solar Powered by Tesla Solar Shingles | Private Dock | Direct Bay Access Welcome to 6526 Surfside Blvd, Apollo
Active
Details for 1013 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$6,267,714.00 ($576.98 / sqft )

1013 Symphony Isles Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 10863 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3542171
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. OVERSIZED BEACH FRONT to be built home in the gated community of Symphony Isles AND boat slip at the community marina. 5
Active
Details for 6308 Marbella Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$4,300,000.00 ($371.17 / sqft )

6308 Marbella Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 11585 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8502916
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Zales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on one of Tampa Bays largest single bayfront parcels within the gated community of Andalucia, this custom waterfront estate offers 150 feet (1 acre) of direct bay frontage, panoramic views of Tamp
Active
Details for 44 Hammock Bay Blvd, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$2,648,500.00 ($607.18 / sqft )

44 Hammock Bay Blvd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4362 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442400
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Amber Mills
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Photos of a similar model with featured upgrades. Welcome to Hammock Bay Apollo Beach's final new waterfront home commu
Active
Details for 6418 Bright Bay Court, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$2,499,000.00 ($420.50 / sqft )

6418 Bright Bay Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5943 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8397050
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact John Lauder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury coastal living in this breathtaking spanish mediterranean home, perfectly positioned in an exclusive gated community to capture unobstructed panoramic views of tampa bay, st. Petersb
Active
Details for 3 Hammock Bay Blvd, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$2,228,500.00 ($510.89 / sqft )

3 Hammock Bay Blvd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4362 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440951
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Amber Mills
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 625 Balibay Road, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$2,200,000.00 ($317.42 / sqft )

625 Balibay Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6931 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502302
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Zales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offering a blend of refined design and coastal tranquility in this beautifully updated in 2022 and meticulously maintained British West Indies influenced waterfront retreat. Enjoy the very best of res
Active
Details for 1021 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$2,200,000.00 ($304.29 / sqft )

1021 Symphony Isles Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7230 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502558
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Kimberly Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. STUNNING BAYFRONT ESTATE WITH PANORAMIC VIEWS IN SYMPHONY ISLES! Welcome to one of Apollo Beachs most exceptional waterfront residences, located in the exclusive guard gated community of Symphony Isle
Active
Details for 851 Manns Harbor Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$2,099,000.00 ($413.03 / sqft )

851 Manns Harbor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5082 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459532
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 851 Manns Harbor Drive | 5 Bed | 5 Bath | 100+ Ft Waterfront | Heated Pool & Spa | Dock & Boat Lift | Generator Back on market through no fault of the seller clean inspection, ready to close, and no
Active
Details for 624 Balibay Road, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$2,000,000.00 ($309.31 / sqft )

624 Balibay Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6466 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501029
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Gene Batronie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort Style Waterfront Living in the Exclusive Bay Estates of MiraBay Welcome to coastal luxury at its finest. This impeccably maintained John Cannon model home is perfectly positioned in the highly
Wade M. Berlin