Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Belle Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2815 Trentwood Boulevard, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
$2,950,000.00 ($461.73 / sqft )

2815 Trentwood Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6389 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390555
  2. Provided by STRICKLAND REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Amanda Binns
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. A rare opportunity to secure a large lakefront homesite on South Lake Conway, offering access to the entire Conway Chain of Lakes, with a custom pre construction home pl
Active
Details for 1936 Mccoy Road, BELLE ISLE, FL 32809
$1,200,000.00

1936 Mccoy Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6213428
  2. Provided by SELECTIVE REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Craig Luiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ****C 1 at Traffic Light Intersection, Ready to Build Out Parcel Pad within 1 mile from Orlando International Airport! **** Future Drive Thru Food/Coffee Business Preferred! ****Located right in front
Active
Details for 2121 Nela Avenue, BELLE ISLE, FL 32809
$1,199,000.00

2121 Nela Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6375302
  2. Provided by BLACK TAURUS CONSULTING LLC
  3. Contact Denio Abreu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Lakefront Vacant Lot in Belle Isle Ready to Build Exceptional opportunity to build on a cleared lakefront lot in the highly desirable City of Belle Isle. The prior home has been demolished, and
Active
Details for 4257 Isle Vista Avenue, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
$969,900.00 ($193.67 / sqft )

4257 Isle Vista Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5008 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398541
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Gina Hodgson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite Residence nestled behind the gates of Belle Vista On Lake Conway! Immediately enjoy the gorgeous paver driveway and professional landscape featuring contoured cement edging accentuating the
Active
Details for 3956 Isle Vista Avenue, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
$950,000.00 ($231.14 / sqft )

3956 Isle Vista Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4110 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399402
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Larissa Suggs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked within the highly sought after Belle Vista community in Belle Isle, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence is thoughtfully designed for both refined living and everyday ease, featuring a true split f
Active
Details for 5412 Parkway Drive, BELLE ISLE, FL 32809
$850,000.00 ($278.69 / sqft )

5412 Parkway Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3050 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406118
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paul Giles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CANALFRONT ON LAKE CONWAY CHAIN OF LAKES Everything you've been waiting for on the Conway Chain is right here!! Homes like this don't hit the market often, and when they do they don't last. This
Active
Details for 6506 Franconia Drive, Belle Isle, FL 32812
$765,000.00 ($178.78 / sqft )

6506 Franconia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4279 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407638
  2. Provided by LUKER & CO REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within the gated community of Conway Isles, this beautifully maintained two story home offers an inviting layout, spacious living areas, and peaceful water views. Just inside the front door, y
Active
Details for 6506 Franconia Drive, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
$765,000.00 ($178.78 / sqft )

6506 Franconia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4279 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407638
  2. Provided by LUKER & CO REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Tom Luker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5237 Chiswick Circle, Belle Isle, FL 32812
$703,000.00 ($189.90 / sqft )

5237 Chiswick Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3702 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407025
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You had a list. Square footage. 4 Bedrooms. A garage big enough to fit everyaccessoryneeded for weekend adventures. Then you turned onto Chiswick Circle and saw it. First the driveway with pavers wide
Active
Details for 5237 Chiswick Circle, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
$703,000.00 ($189.90 / sqft )

5237 Chiswick Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3702 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407025
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Brad Young
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin