Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Bonita Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 27660 Kent Road, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
$3,300,000.00

27660 Kent Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.44 acres
  1. MLSID: O6385061
  2. Provided by AMERICAN REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Abel Henriquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Undeveloped 9. 44 acres. Lot mainly cleared out ready to build! Development opportunity residential and possible rezoning for commercial use. Currently zoned ag 2. Allows for open air storage grandfa
Active
Details for Tamiami Trail, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
$949,000.00

Tamiami Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.14 acres
  1. MLSID: C7489615
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  3. Contact Jessica Nolan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to invest in prime commercial vacant land located in the bustling heart of Bonita Springs, FL. Situated along one of the area's busiest thoroughfares (US 41), this property off
Active
Details for 4851 & 4853 Regal Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
$850,000.00

4851 & 4853 Regal Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8437603
  2. Provided by CARPENTER REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Tyler Carpenter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront lot with endless potential in beautiful Bonita Springs. This vacant southern exposure property offers wide intersecting canal views and boating access to the Gulf through scenic waterwaysan
Active
Details for 16391 Bonita Landing Circle, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
$744,900.00 ($243.51 / sqft )

16391 Bonita Landing Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3059 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671479
  2. Provided by DOMAINREALTY.COM LLC
  3. Contact Cindy Kritz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakeside pool, summer sunsets, and a 3 car garage!! This 7 year new, highly sought after summerville model will check all the boxes!! 3 large bedrooms plus den, including a guest suite w/private bath,
Active
Details for 16378 Bonita Landing Circle, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
$734,900.00 ($239.69 / sqft )

16378 Bonita Landing Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3066 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690625
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kendall Rodesiler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom + den home in the highly sought after gated community of Bonita Landing, where modern upgrades meet the ultimate Southwest Florida lifestyle. This move in
Active
Details for 4411-4413 Little Hickory Road, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
$665,000.00

4411-4413 Little Hickory Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: O6349782
  2. Provided by SPINA REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Chris Spina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The first quarter revenue of 2026 was awesome!!! Check out the profit and loss statments on the attachments. !!! Updated/renovated duplex within walking distance to bonita beach!!! Totally turnkey fur
Active
Details for 13580 Southampton Drive, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
$659,579.00 ($280.08 / sqft )

13580 Southampton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2355 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5104891
  2. Provided by RENEE FARLEY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Renee Farley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Call LA. Impeccably maintained Villa II in the highly sought after Worthington Country Cluba premier bundled golf community in beautiful Bonita Springs. This mint condition 3 bedroom, 2 bath single fa
Active
Details for 10323 Wishing Stone Court, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
$650,000.00 ($154.39 / sqft )

10323 Wishing Stone Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4210 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885658
  2. Provided by BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
  3. Contact Melinda Grimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private sanctuary in the heart of the premier Hawthorne community. Located at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this impeccably maintained residence at 10323 Wishing Stone Ct offers a rar
Active
Details for 17361 Cherrywood Court 7801, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
$565,000.00 ($233.86 / sqft )

17361 Cherrywood Court 7801 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2416 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152998
  2. Provided by Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Designed for comfort and entertaining, the open concept layout features designer finishes and abundant natural light. Enjoy tranquil lake views from the screened lanai. Tuck your car & golf cart in at
Active
Details for 28258 Islet Trail, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
$485,000.00 ($175.09 / sqft )

28258 Islet Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2770 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910735
  2. Provided by EASY REALTY
  3. Contact Cathy Makowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Florida Villa With Picture Perfect Water Views Your Dream Oasis Awaits!*** This property offers a resort style living experience in a premier guard gated community. As an extended model comprising
Wade M. Berlin