Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Brandon
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 706 Brandon Boulevard, BRANDON, FL 33511
$5,499,000.00 ($449.01 / sqft )

706 Brandon Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 12247 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453246
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Michael Ginty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TWO ADJOINING RESTAURANTS Price includes adjacent restaurant property located at 704 E Brandon Blvd. A busy Brandon casual dining institution located with direct frontage on bustling Brandon
Active
Details for 704 Brandon Boulevard, BRANDON, FL 33511
$5,499,000.00 ($449.01 / sqft )

704 Brandon Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 12247 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8453861
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Michael Ginty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TWO ADJOINING RESTAURANTS Price includes adjacent restaurant property located at 706 E Brandon Blvd. A busy Brandon casual dining institution located with direct frontage on bustling Brandon Bou
Active
Details for 638 Limona Woods Drive, BRANDON, FL 33510
$1,998,900.00 ($237.71 / sqft )

638 Limona Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8409 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8411683
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Cedric Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 638 Limona Woods Dr, an extraordinary estate in the exclusive gated community of The Estates at Limona Woods. This fully remodeled, two story residence offers over 6,000 sq ft of elegant li
Active
Details for 2478 Falkenburg Road, BRANDON, FL 33511
$1,800,000.00

2478 Falkenburg Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.70 acres
  1. MLSID: T3419325
  2. Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Ryan Sampson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The opportunity is a 1.7 acre parcel available for sale or lease. Crossroads Brandon is a unique turn key development in the heart of Brandon. All the offsite obligations and site work has been compl
Active
Details for 900 Oak Hollow Place, BRANDON, FL 33510
$1,699,000.00 ($245.66 / sqft )

900 Oak Hollow Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6916 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.21 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497365
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Fausto Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on a quiet, private cul de sac, 900 Oak Hollow offers a rare lifestyle balanceresort living, on over two acres of lush, tree lined grounds, just minutes from Water Street and Downtown Tamp
Active
Details for 1132 Buck Creek Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
$1,481,939.00 ($244.18 / sqft )

1132 Buck Creek Court New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6069 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470318
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Teal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Granada II This Granada II is currently under construction and will be ready May/June! This home offers 4,905 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, combining genero
Active
Details for 4703 Rambling River Road, BRANDON, FL 33511
$1,299,000.00 ($174.62 / sqft )

4703 Rambling River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7439 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958322
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  3. Contact Rory Manning
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private gated retreat this community is on over 20 acres along the beautiful **Alafia River with only 5 home owners This one of a kind property offers the perfect blend of luxury, priv
Active
Details for 1319 Brooker Road, BRANDON, FL 33511
$1,200,000.00 ($201.14 / sqft )

1319 Brooker Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5966 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.74 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8505572
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Behind a private gated entrance, a sweeping circular driveway and impeccably landscaped grounds set the stage for this truly remarkable estate. From the moment you arrive, the home exudes a rare blend
Active
Details for 309 Hidden Lake Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$1,125,000.00 ($147.44 / sqft )

309 Hidden Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7630 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8392635
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Mary Odum
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This tucked away property features privacy and seclusion right in the heart of Brandon. Non subdivision 3.3 acre parcel that offers a playground for owners of RV's, boats, and other hobbies and toys.
Active
Details for 1828-1840 Providence Road, BRANDON, FL 33511
$1,100,000.00

1828-1840 Providence Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.90 acres
  1. MLSID: T3315698
  2. Provided by FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  3. Contact Tina Marie Eloian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pleased to present an opportunity to acquire and develop a residential land site in the friendly unincorporated community of Random Oaks, in Brandon, FL. Subject consists of approximately 1.9 acres
Wade M. Berlin