Searching on:
- City = Callahan
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,399,000.00 ($323.02 / sqft )
34175 Steeple Chase Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4331 sqft
- Approx. 9.10 acres
- Provided by AVENEW REALTY CORP
- Contact Desiree Rodriguez Silva
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to a breathtaking 9.5 acre equestrian estate that feels like it belongs in a film. Set behind classic fencing and surrounded by open pasture, this 4,731 square foot residence offers 6 bedroom
$376,292.00 ($132.97 / sqft )
45095 Dutton Way More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2830 sqft
- Provided by CB ISAAC REALTY
- Contact Ronald Blake
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This spacious and well maintained home is located in a highly desirable neighborhood and offers a flexible layout perfect for today's lifestyle. The home features two primary suites, along with two ad
$339,900.00 ($134.56 / sqft )
44326 Woodland Circle More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2526 sqft
- Approx. 2.71 acres
- Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Steven Koleno
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare opportunity to own two manufactured homes on one 2.7 acre parcel in Callahan with no HOA. The property includes two separate 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom units totaling approximately 2,526 sq ft. Each h
$95,000.00
R Jones Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 3.00 acres
- Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
- Contact Samih Sadiq
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover the possibilities on this 3.00 acre vacant lot situated on R Jones Road in peaceful Callahan, Florida (32011). "Zoning: OR" Offering generous space and a serene rural atmosphere, this proper
$19,950.00
Lot 19 By Pass Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.92 acres
- Provided by SUNCOAST MANSIONS LLC
- Contact John Burke
- DMCA Notice
Description
- *** Motivated Seller offering owner financing *** Are you looking for piece and quiet and no neighbors?
- 1