Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Clermont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9400 Laws Rd, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$4,900,000.00 ($247.29 / sqft )

9400 Laws Rd More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 19815 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.90 acres
  1. MLSID: O6380609
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Michael Domi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Preferred lender credit available. Lakefront architectural masterpiece with over 12,000 square feet of living space situated behind your private gated compound on 10.9 acres. Soaring 25 foot ceilings
Active
Details for 157 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 10, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$4,577,718.00 ($473.49 / sqft )

157 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 10 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9668 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391254
  2. Provided by RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Edward Durruthy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Bella Lago Residence, an architectural statement of refined living in the heart of Clermont, FL. This LAKEFRONT residence captures the essence of modern l
Active
Details for 901 12th Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$4,396,000.00

901 12th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.90 acres
  1. MLSID: G5040558
  2. Provided by ARELLANO REALTY & INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Karin Arellano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HIGHLY VISIBLE CORNER at HIGHWAY 50 & 12th Street in CLERMONT just BLOCKS from downtown Clermont and VICTORY POINTE. This parcel consists of 5.943 acres at the entrance to Clermont from the west at a
Active
Details for 10843 Lakeshore Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$2,749,999.00 ($342.17 / sqft )

10843 Lakeshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8037 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398625
  2. Provided by NOVARE REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Durval Da Rocha
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled lakefront estate in Clermont Farms | No HOA | Private pool & boat dock | 0.77 acre lot | Gated entry | Expansive front yard Welcome to an exceptional, fully remodeled luxury estate lo
Active
Details for 169 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 7, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$2,721,250.00 ($488.56 / sqft )

169 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 7 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5570 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391722
  2. Provided by RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Edward Durruthy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing a premier LAKEFRONT elevated homesite within an exclusive gated luxury community. With expansive views across serene natural landscapes and tranquil water,
Active
Details for 10925 Arrowtree Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34715
$2,495,000.00 ($420.88 / sqft )

10925 Arrowtree Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5928 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.22 acres
  1. MLSID: O6400160
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ken Pozek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Cedar Island Estate at Arrowtree Reserve, a truly rare offering where the absolute privacy of a secluded island setting meets a privately gated equestrian property. Situated at the term
Active
Details for 161 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 9, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$2,393,268.00 ($333.14 / sqft )

161 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 9 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7184 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391872
  2. Provided by RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Edward Durruthy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Lakefront Home! Presenting; The Hampton by Trilogy Homes, an architecturally refined lakefront residence designed for elevated everyday living within an exclusive gated
Active
Details for 515 Us Highway 27, CLERMONT, FL 34715
$2,300,000.00

515 Us Highway 27 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.08 acres
  1. MLSID: G5105392
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Dawn Giachetti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Premier commercial opportunity on US Highway 27 Clermont's Growth Corridor. Positioned at the epicenter of one of Florida's most dynamic growth markets, this exceptional 3+ acre commercial parcel of
Active
Details for 11610 Osprey Pointe Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$2,295,000.00 ($301.62 / sqft )

11610 Osprey Pointe Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7609 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.55 acres
  1. MLSID: G5111686
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  3. Contact Kaley Hansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous custom built POOL home with DIRECT LAKEFRONT on Lake Minnehaha! Set along the sparkling shores of Lake Minnehahapart of Clermonts coveted Chain of Lakesthis exceptional custom built estate in
Active
Details for 0000 Alligator Road, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$2,125,000.00

0000 Alligator Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 94.00 acres
  1. MLSID: L4951025
  2. Provided by HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
  3. Contact Curtis Yopp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 94 Acre Ranch Discover this exceptional 94 acre property, fully fenced with brand new barbed wire and featuring improved pasture ideal for cattle grazing. The ranch is fully equipped for a smooth ope
Wade M. Berlin