Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Coral Gables
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 320 San Sebastian Avenue, Coral Gables, FL 33134
$1,650,000.00 ($768.16 / sqft )

320 San Sebastian Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2148 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012517
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on an expansive 10,400 square foot lot in one of Coral Gables' most coveted locations, this private 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home presents a rare opportunity to reimagine, renovate, or build brand
Active
Details for 510 39th Avenue, Coral Gables, FL 33134
$1,495,000.00 ($127.54 / sqft )

510 39th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 11722 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10544425
  2. Provided by Beachfront Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A TRUE and RARE hidden Gem! Homes like this don't come around often. Come see for yourself! 3 separate living spaces, each with its own private entrance, offering flexibility and income potential. Mai
Active
Details for 1314 Ferdinand Street, Coral Gables, FL 33134
$1,398,000.00 ($616.67 / sqft )

1314 Ferdinand Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2267 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024042
  2. Provided by Rebonus Brokerage LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to sell! Refined two story home in North Coral Gables on a quiet, tree lined street. Features modern finishes and waterproof rigid core flooring throughout. Layout includes 3 bedrooms and 2 bat
Active
Details for 323 Velarde Avenue, Coral Gables, FL 33134
$1,350,000.00 ($772.31 / sqft )

323 Velarde Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1748 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013261
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 430 Sarto Avenue, Coral Gables, FL 33134
$1,299,900.00 ($727.83 / sqft )

430 Sarto Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1786 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549711
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Legacy
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Coral Gables location! Elegant 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a one car garage in one of the most desirable areas of the Gables. Enjoy an open floor plan, high ceilings, and French doors that fill
Active
Details for 2030 Douglas Road 807, Coral Gables, FL 33134
$565,000.00 ($539.12 / sqft )

2030 Douglas Road 807 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1048 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025547
  2. Provided by Realty Standard Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 301 Altara Avenue 620, Coral Gables, FL 33146
$560,000.00

301 Altara Avenue 620 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10546829
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live at the center of Coral Gables continued growth and prestige!This beautifully renovated residence offers true Merrick Park livingstep outside to luxury shopping, dining, and everyday convenience i
Active
Details for 1280 Alhambra Circle 2112, Coral Gables, FL 33146
$479,000.00 ($526.37 / sqft )

1280 Alhambra Circle 2112 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 910 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10537751
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 2BR/2BA Abbey model with a desirable split floorplan layout, privately tucked behind the pavilion in a lush tropical courtyard just steps to the pool/hot tub. Interior features T
Active
Details for 90 Edgewater Drive Ph23, Coral Gables, FL 33133
$479,000.00 ($544.32 / sqft )

90 Edgewater Drive Ph23 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 880 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015818
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated waterfront living in this rarely available 1 bed 1 bath penthouse offering approximately 880sqft of interior space. Located on the top floor of Gables Waterway Towers, this residen
Active
Details for 1280 Alhambra Circle 1105, Coral Gables, FL 33146
$340,000.00 ($548.39 / sqft )

1280 Alhambra Circle 1105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 620 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024742
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin