Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Cudjoe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 21540 21470 Overseas Highway, Cudjoe, FL 33042
$12,999,999.00

21540 21470 Overseas Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 31
  2. Baths: 19
  1. MLSID: 612522
  2. Provided by Select Properties of NWFL
  3. Contact Jennifer A Weeks
  4. (850) 428-2003
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on Cudjoe Key, only 20 miles from Key West. Transient use property, over 3.5 acres, 15 units (15 ROGO exemptions) over 300 feet of water frontage, boat basin, 3 concrete docks, one wooden dock
Active
Details for 21470 Overseas Highway, Cudjoe, FL 33042
$6,290,000.00

21470 Overseas Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 13
  2. Baths: 7
  1. MLSID: 618705
  2. Provided by Select Properties of NWFL
  3. Contact Jennifer A Weeks
  4. (850) 428-2003
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare income producing open water compound on Cudjoe Key featuring 5 cottages plus a spacious main house. This gated, turnkey waterfront property offers direct open water views, private dockage with am
Active
Details for 1083 Labat Lane, Cudjoe, FL 33042
$3,500,000.00 ($1,525.05 / sqft )

1083 Labat Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2295 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619314
  2. Provided by Island Welcome Real Estate
  3. Contact Sandra Tuttle
  4. (305) 923-9161
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated island living in this striking modern residence in Cudjoe Key, where sleek design meets the raw beauty of the Atlantic. This white contemporary home showcases a dramatic wall of gl
Active
Details for 21090 5th Avenue, Cudjoe, FL 33042
$3,399,000.00 ($1,112.24 / sqft )

21090 5th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3056 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619589
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co
  3. Contact Lisa H Ferringo
  4. (305) 809-1400
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a refined waterfront pool home in the highly desirable Cudjoe Gardens neighborhood, where luxury meets laid back island living. Located on a corner canal with 235' of waterfront this home
Active
Details for 21640 Overseas Highway, Cudjoe, FL 33042
$2,800,000.00 ($852.10 / sqft )

21640 Overseas Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3286 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.17 acres
  1. MLSID: 619615
  2. Provided by Key West Luxury Real Estate Inc (KW)
  3. Contact Dan R Serban
  4. (305) 849-8683
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SPECIAL DAILY TRANSIENT LICENSE!!!Experience one of the Lower Keys' rarest offerings at 21640 Overseas Highway,an extraordinary 1.2 acre open water estate with panoramic ocean views, resort style amen
Active
Details for 20920 5th Avenue, Cudjoe, FL 33042
$2,795,000.00 ($959.49 / sqft )

20920 5th Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2913 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618526
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Contact Miriam Novotny
  4. (561) 714-8184
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida Keys luxury island living at its finest. Welcome to your private slice of tropical island living in coveted Cudjoe Gardens a true boater's dream set on an oversized double canal front lot (ap
Active
Details for 125 Colson Drive, Cudjoe, FL 33042
$2,195,000.00 ($1,153.44 / sqft )

125 Colson Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1903 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617496
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Knight & Gardner R
  3. Contact Stacey Nash Pillari
  4. (305) 294-5155
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Transient license for nightly rentals bringing in 250k+! With open water views! Almost 2 acres total with 4 lots! This property is a one of a kind! A true ''unicorn! '' turnkey vacation rental with 4
Active
Details for 94 Sacarma Drive, Cudjoe, FL 33042
$2,089,000.00 ($1,056.12 / sqft )

94 Sacarma Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1978 sqft
  1. MLSID: 615662
  2. Provided by Realty Executives Florida Keys Old Town
  3. Contact Michelle Blades
  4. (305) 394-4750
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Licensed Oceanfront Short Term Vacation Rental in the Lower Florida Keys. Welcome to Fandango, a highly successful transient (daily weekly) vacation rental home offering an exceptional investmen
Active
Details for 22542 Jolly Roger Drive, Cudjoe, FL 33042
$1,899,000.00 ($778.28 / sqft )

22542 Jolly Roger Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2440 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619558
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Islamorada
  3. Contact Lauren Hoefert Dunn
  4. (305) 664-4470
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning oceanfront home. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is a testament to coastal architecture. Broad, covered balconies, generous outdoor spaces, and a private boat launch capitalize on Keys water
Active
Details for 51 Sawyer Drive, Cudjoe, FL 33042
$1,799,000.00 ($732.49 / sqft )

51 Sawyer Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2456 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618500
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co
  3. Contact Lisa H Ferringo
  4. (305) 809-1400
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked into the sought after waterfront enclave of Cudjoe Gardens, 51 Sawyer Drive offers the rarest of Florida Keys luxuries: ground level living above base flood elevation. Built with integrity from
Wade M. Berlin