Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Cutler Bay
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8101 198th Street, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
$730,000.00

8101 198th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10542799
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Residence with a Florida room, a formal living and dining room with a fireplace, an ample master bedroom with a walk in closet, 2,136 Adj. Sq. Ft, 2 covered parking spa
Active
Details for 21045 Condado Road, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
$694,500.00 ($399.83 / sqft )

21045 Condado Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1737 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011872
  2. Provided by Nugget Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4/2 Cutler Bay home on a spacious corner lot featuring a sparkling pool, expansive screened lanai, and dedicated RV pad. Bright, open concept living area. Kitchen boasts solid wood cabinets
Active
Details for 21053 88th Place, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
$644,999.00 ($249.52 / sqft )

21053 88th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2585 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10530671
  2. Provided by Platinum Pointe Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller! Seller may contribute toward buyers closing costs with acceptable offer. The best priced home in the community and in excellent condition! This beautifully maintained 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath
Active
Details for 9471 Jamaica Drive, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
$629,000.00 ($485.71 / sqft )

9471 Jamaica Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1295 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540710
  2. Provided by Real Estate Factory of S. FL.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Little to no electric bill! Embrace energy efficient living in this beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA Cutler Bay home featuring brand new solar panels, impact windows, updated electrical, PVC plumbing, a
Active
Details for 25123 118th Place, Cutler Bay, FL 33032
$587,000.00

25123 118th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10527403
  2. Provided by Real Estate Factory of S. FL.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering over 2,200 sq ft in the desirable Hemingway Point community of Cutler Bay. This residence features a spacious kitchen with wood cabinetry, granite countertops
Active
Details for 22751 92nd Place, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
$575,000.00 ($213.76 / sqft )

22751 92nd Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006524
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21200 92nd Avenue, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
$575,000.00 ($233.93 / sqft )

21200 92nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2458 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019194
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully mantained 4BR/2BA single family home in Lakes by the Bay in Cutler Bay. Built in 1996 under the improved 1994 building code. Freshly painted interior with new carpet in 3 bedrooms and bran
Active
Details for 10060 214th Street, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
$574,500.00 ($319.17 / sqft )

10060 214th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011894
  2. Provided by Nugget Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 4 bedroom home situated on a desirable fully fenced corner lot in Cutler Bay. This property features a sparkling pool with screened lanai, perfect for indoor outdoor living and entertaining y
Active
Details for 9155 227th Street 9, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
$399,999.00 ($301.89 / sqft )

9155 227th Street 9 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138535
  2. Provided by Realty Advisors International
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best lake view in The Shores!! From the moment you walk in the front door, you know you've found something special. One of the few updated properties currently on the market. Your beautiful home sit
Active
Details for 22411 88th Place 14-26, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
$339,000.00 ($223.76 / sqft )

22411 88th Place 14-26 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1515 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168178
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Courts at Bayshore, a desirable gated community in Cutler Bay offering the perfect balance of comfort and convenience. This spacious two story townhouse boasts 1,515 sq ft of living spa
Wade M. Berlin