Searching on:
- City = Deer Island
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$799,999.00
Lot K4 Blue Heron Circle More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.28 acres
- Provided by KEYS TO THE BAY REAL ESTATE
- Contact Michelle Wall
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare waterfront lot overlooking mt. Dora, one of the last available water lots in deer island welcome to lot k4, one of the last premier lakefront lots available in the exclusive, gated community of d
$799,999.00
Lot K-14 Blue Heron Circle Circle More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by KEYS TO THE BAY REAL ESTATE
- Contact Michelle Wall
- DMCA Notice
Description
- RARE WATERFRONT LOT OVERLOOKING MT. DORA, ONE OF THE LAST AVAILABLE WATER LOTS IN DEER ISLAND Welcome to Lot K14, one of the last premier lakefront lots available in the exclusive, gated community of
$799,999.00
1706 Live Oak Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by KEYS TO THE BAY REAL ESTATE
- Contact Michelle Wall
- DMCA Notice
Description
- OVER 100 FEET OF DIRECT LAKE BEAUCLAIRE FRONTAGE RARE WATERFRONT LOT IN DEER ISLAND Welcome to Lot 35, one of the last premier lakefront lots available in the exclusive, gated community of Deer Islan
$787,000.00 ($200.51 / sqft )
17708 Sawgrass Run More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3925 sqft
- Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Steven Koleno
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover this exceptional residence in the exclusive, Private Island , Championship Golf course , gated community of Deer Island Country Club, nestled between serene Lake Dora and Lake Beauclair Exp
$499,999.00 ($154.94 / sqft )
18410 Blue Heron Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3227 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
- Contact Courtney James
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience luxury living in this stunning Dream Finders Captiva model home situated in a highly sought after gated golf course community in Tavares. This meticulously designed property boasts an array
$440,000.00 ($142.58 / sqft )
30454 Island Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3086 sqft
- Provided by MICKI BLACKBURN REALTY
- Contact Patricia Daries
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Deer Island is a beautiful 400 acre golf community located between Lake Beauclair and Lake Dora. This private island is surrounded with views of lakes, fairways and lush foliage. This 3 bedroom 2 bath
$3,499.00 ($1.08 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3227 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
- Contact Courtney James
- DMCA Notice
Description
$2,700.00 ($1.25 / sqft )
30442 Island Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2168 sqft
- Provided by COAST TO COAST REAL ESTATE PRO
- Contact Alaina Dimare
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 30442 Island Club Dr in the desirable Deer Island Country Club! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious open floor plan, abundant natural light, and comfortable living throughout. The
- 1