Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Duck Key
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 301 Ixora Street, Duck Key, FL 33050
$12,450,000.00 ($2,309.83 / sqft )

301 Ixora Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5390 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618181
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Keys Real Estate
  3. Contact The Owen Lucas Team
  4. (305) 743-7636
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Villa Splendida in exclusive Duck Key, Florida. This custom built estate has been curated from the gated entrances to the 180' of protected ocean front dockage. Featuring a classic Medite
Active
Details for 308 Sabal Street, Duck Key, FL 33050
$7,499,000.00 ($1,874.75 / sqft )

308 Sabal Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: 616613
  2. Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Contact Walters Luxury Group Gloria, Rachel and Michaela W
  4. (305) 712-8888
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined oceanfront living on sought after Duck Key. This double lot estate offers 138 feet of protected deepwater dockage, complete with a solid concrete seawall designed to accommodate a s
Active
Details for 152 Indies Drive, Duck Key, FL 33050
$5,990,000.00 ($1,257.87 / sqft )

152 Indies Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4762 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619297
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty Ft Lauderdale
  3. Contact Richard Chong
  4. (954) 396-3001
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This magnificent, exclusive estate on Duck Key offers a rare opportunity to own one of the most impressive waterfront properties in the Middle Keys. Set on a large, elevated, fully fenced and gated lo
Active
Details for 210 Seaview Circle, Duck Key, FL 33050
$5,250,000.00 ($1,588.98 / sqft )

210 Seaview Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3304 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618179
  2. Provided by Trustpoint Realty, LLC
  3. Contact Joseph Suarez
  4. (305) 300-2804
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a luxurious oceanfront haven on Duck Key, Florida, listed at $5,250,000. This 4 bed, 4 bath, 3,417 sq ft home on a 10,070 sq ft lot in Plantation Island blends elegance with island charm. Bui
Active
Details for 228 Seaview Circle, Duck Key, FL 33050
$4,950,000.00 ($1,611.33 / sqft )

228 Seaview Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3072 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618723
  2. Provided by Trustpoint Realty, LLC
  3. Contact Joseph Suarez
  4. (305) 300-2804
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is a double lot listed at land value, offering 15,763 square feet with two separate folios and 162 feet of open water frontage. Located in Duck Key, the site provides the opportunity to
Active
Details for 112 Bimini Drive, Duck Key, FL 33050
$4,500,000.00 ($1,235.25 / sqft )

112 Bimini Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3643 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618298
  2. Provided by Florida Keys Real Estate Group
  3. Contact Brenner Scheel Casey
  4. (305) 783-3395
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First time ever offered, this extraordinary open water estate commands a premier position on Duck Key overlooking the crystal clear waters of Tom's Harbor and iconic bridge. Spanning two expansive lot
Active
Details for 258 Seaview Circle, Duck Key, FL 33050
$4,250,000.00 ($1,489.14 / sqft )

258 Seaview Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2854 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617294
  2. Provided by Florida Keys Real Estate Group
  3. Contact Brenner Scheel Casey
  4. (305) 783-3395
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An Oceanfront Masterpiece with Infinite HorizonsCommanding a premier position above the crystal clear waters of the Atlantic, this exceptional open water estate represents the pinnacle of refined isla
Active
Details for 362 Seaview Drive, Duck Key, FL 33050
$4,250,000.00 ($1,221.62 / sqft )

362 Seaview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3479 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618166
  2. Provided by Cypress Realty, Inc.
  3. Contact Shane Murray Wilson
  4. (239) 275-3321
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you're searching for the look, feel, and scent of brand new construction complete with soaring vaulted ceilings on exclusive Duck Key, this is the one.This solid concrete waterfront home has been
Active
Details for 250 Seaview Circle, Duck Key, FL 33050
$3,695,000.00 ($1,921.48 / sqft )

250 Seaview Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1923 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619042
  2. Provided by Florida Keys Real Estate Group
  3. Contact Brenner Scheel Casey
  4. (305) 783-3395
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller...Welcome to your dream coastal retreat on Duck Key, where BREATHTAKING COASTLINE VIEWS and refined island living exist in perfect harmony. This beautifully curated DESIGNER RESIDENCE
Active
Details for 226 Corsair Road, Duck Key, FL 33050
$3,495,000.00 ($1,103.92 / sqft )

226 Corsair Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3166 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617654
  2. Provided by Florida Keys Real Estate Group
  3. Contact Brenner Scheel Casey
  4. (305) 783-3395
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Open water Sunset Views Exclusive Duck Key Waterfront Retreat Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this exceptional open water home on Duck Key. Designed to capture stunning ocean vistas and m
Wade M. Berlin