Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Eagle Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 19 Eagle Avenue, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$990,000.00 ($216.54 / sqft )

19 Eagle Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4572 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8424613
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Katie Patterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** Prime Investment Opportunity 8 Units + Portfolio Option ** Introducing a fully renovated 8 unit income producing property located on a large corner lot in Eagle Lake. The property consists of 7 ap
Active
Details for 109 3rd Street, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$625,000.00 ($116.84 / sqft )

109 3rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5349 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937338
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact David Reyes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of Polk County within the growing town of Eagle Lake, this 5,349 SF commercial property presents a compelling opportunity for both investors and owner users. The site includes
Active
Details for 959 Thomas Road, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$585,000.00 ($117.00 / sqft )

959 Thomas Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393885
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming home located in Eagle Lake, FL! When you walk into the foyer with 19 foot ceiling. You have around 1700 square feet downstairs and 2200 square feet upstairs. Downstairs has
Active
Details for 119 Gerber Dairy Road, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
$489,900.00 ($137.27 / sqft )

119 Gerber Dairy Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3569 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961792
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in the heart of Eagle Lake offering space, style, and convenience all in one! Situated on an oversized fenced 0.53 acre lot with plenty of
Active
Details for 119 Gerber Dairy Road, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$489,900.00 ($137.27 / sqft )

119 Gerber Dairy Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3569 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961792
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Tiffani Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 132 Vista View Avenue, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$460,000.00 ($122.73 / sqft )

132 Vista View Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3748 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4935833
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  3. Contact Ivi Suarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price adjustment of only $1,000.00 after Bathrooms remodeled & Interior paint of home. This stunning two story home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a total of 3,748 sq. ft. of living space
Active
Details for 761 Country Walk Cove, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$425,000.00 ($126.08 / sqft )

761 Country Walk Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3371 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961467
  2. Provided by FEE SIMPLE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Gavric
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath lake front home is set up in a way you dont see oftenand it works. Almost every main room in the house opens to the screened in lanai, all facing east over the backyard and towa
Active
Details for 169 Vista View Avenue, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$424,000.00 ($123.18 / sqft )

169 Vista View Avenue Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3442 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8330214
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Quentin McHenry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Welcome to your new home! This expansive four bedroom, three and a half bath residence boasts an open concept kitchen and ample living space. The first floor includes two living room areas
Active
Details for 230 Cove At Eagle Lake Circle, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$389,900.00 ($125.21 / sqft )

230 Cove At Eagle Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3114 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4936834
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact David Small
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream home in the serene Eagle Lake gated community, crafted by renowned Southern Homes. This stunning four bedroom, three bathroom resi
Active
Details for 1052 Holden Way, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$380,000.00 ($132.82 / sqft )

1052 Holden Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2861 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376749
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Ythamarie Rosario
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UNIQUE OPPORTUNITY this Freedom model currently for sale in this master planned community. Excellent investment opportunity! With the in law suite in home door sealed great for privacy! This one stor
Wade M. Berlin