Searching on:
- City = Ebro
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,100,000.00
Xxx Captain Fritz Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 32.57 acres
- Provided by SOUTHERN WAY REALTY, INC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Opportunities like this don't come around often. Ideally located on Hwy 20 (Captain Fritz Road) and adjoining the Ebro Card Casino and Racebook, this 32.5+/ acre parcel offers a prime blend of visibi
$749,000.00 ($720.19 / sqft )
11413 Church Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1040 sqft
- Approx. 6.76 acres
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare East River waterfront retreat and investment opportunity offering approximately 6.76 total acres across two parcels, with deepwater access, two concrete boat launches, and a dock creating an idea
$349,900.00
5353 Capt Fritz- Hwy 20 Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 4.00 acres
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Wooded Commercial Land Hwy 20 Frontage | Ebro, FL Explore the potential of this wooded commercial parcel located directly on State Highway 20 in Ebro, Floridajust a short 20 minute drive from Pan
$39,900.00
1+ Acres Still Pond Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.12 acres
- Provided by Pineapple Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- OWNER FINANCING WITH $7,000 down. 7.5% interest (Interest only) with a 5 year balloon. PAYMENTS ONLY $205.63/mo. Large 1+ acre lot in Ebro. Close to the intersection of Hwy 79 and Hwy 20. T
- 1