Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Fanning Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9061 Katherine Way, FANNING SPRINGS, FL 32693
$599,999.00 ($198.22 / sqft )

9061 Katherine Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3027 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539633
  2. Provided by HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
  3. Contact Stephanie Barron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pull into the drive and immediately notice the difference. This 2022 built residence offers the finishes buyers want, the square footage they need, and neighborhood amenities that strengthen everyda
Active
Details for 9092 Maryann Drive, FANNING SPRINGS, FL 32693
$350,000.00 ($144.09 / sqft )

9092 Maryann Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2429 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC536991
  2. Provided by UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  3. Contact Sarah Eastman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Riverwalk community of Fanning Springs. Situated on a quiet loop backing up to green space, this home offers an open floor pl
Active
Details for 8031 172nd Lane, Fanning Springs, FL 32693
$320,000.00 ($152.75 / sqft )

8031 172nd Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2095 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC540343
  2. Provided by SPIEGEL INC REALTORS®
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine your own little oasis of country living with all the amenities of brand new. VERY open floor plan with open kitchen with wood cabinets and quartz counter tops that overlooks the dining room a
Active
Details for 8031 172nd Lane, FANNING SPRINGS, FL 32693
$320,000.00 ($152.75 / sqft )

8031 172nd Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2095 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC540343
  2. Provided by SPIEGEL INC REALTORS®
  3. Contact Geoff Spiegel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 17130 83rd Court, FANNING SPRINGS, FL 32693
$252,900.00 ($83.85 / sqft )

17130 83rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3016 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC535573
  2. Provided by PRISTINE PROPERTIES TRENTON
  3. Contact Charlene Hovey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Room to breathe and relax in this expansive 4 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home nestled in a quiet cul de sac. Boasting nearly 2500 square feet of living space under air, this thoughtfully designed residenc
Active
Listing Details for 16116 81st Avenue, FANNING SPRINGS, FL 32693
$250,000.00

16116 81st Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC534721
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Heather Surrency-Bristow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity for a commercial site. A total of 4 parcels. Frontage on highway 19 with 10 + acres off of 81st. Once a home to auto parts and recycling and would not take a lot to recreate your
Active
Details for 9430 Carolina Way, FANNING SPRINGS, FL 32693
$250,000.00 ($93.01 / sqft )

9430 Carolina Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2688 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM716705
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Garrett Huffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a fully fenced one acre lot, this well laid out 3 bedroom home offers space, privacy, and flexibility both inside and out, all within the Bell Spring community, a unique neighborhood known for
Active
Details for 16564 85th Terrace, FANNING SPRINGS, FL 32693
$215,000.00 ($137.82 / sqft )

16564 85th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1560 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538629
  2. Provided by FIRST CHOICE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Dawn Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step inside and discover this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering approximately 1,560 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The split bedroom floor plan provides added fle
Active
Details for Tbd Off Riverview Road, FANNING SPRINGS, FL 32693
$179,900.00

Tbd Off Riverview Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.11 acres
  1. MLSID: OM719537
  2. Provided by WHITEHOUSE PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Emily White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your next Suwannee retreat! 2 parcels of vacant landing totaling 8.14 acres located on a picturesque, paved road just north of the Suwannee River in Gilchrist County. Zoned Residential/ Low
Active
Details for 0 Us 19  , Fanning Springs, FL 32693
$125,000.00

0 Us 19 More Like This

  1. MLSID: 2240456
  2. Provided by Big Bend Home & Land LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. General Commercial Flood zone X, so high and dry! Right in Fanning Springs, you can have a commercial property right on US 19 and have a residential property that adjoins it in the residential neigh
Wade M. Berlin