Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Fort Myers
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14201 Bay Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
$7,995,000.00 ($956.34 / sqft )

14201 Bay Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8360 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460903
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN LUXURY REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Julie Bruni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this boater's paradise with direct (no bridges) deep water Gulf Access only minutes from the river. This one of a kind property features ultimate privacy in this exclusive, gated waterfro
Active
Details for 14201 Bay Drive, Fort Myers, FL 33919
$7,995,000.00

14201 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  1. MLSID: F10543706
  2. Provided by Southern Luxury Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12201 Caisson Lane, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
$3,995,000.00 ($286.94 / sqft )

12201 Caisson Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 13923 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8462400
  2. Provided by KARSTEN REAL ESTATE TEAM
  3. Contact Lianne Angell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional estate offers a rare combination of luxury living, advanced construction with numerous appointments to detail, and unmatched versatilit
Active
Details for 17395 Blue Sapphire Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
$2,275,000.00 ($625.34 / sqft )

17395 Blue Sapphire Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3638 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684951
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tim Wittmann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely Available Iris Model | Wide Corner Lot | $500,000+ in Upgrades Located in WildBlue, Fort Myers premier luxury lakefront boating community, this highly upgraded WCI built Iris model o
Active
Details for 3821 Cleveland Avenue, Fort Myers, FL 33901
$2,200,000.00 ($502.74 / sqft )

3821 Cleveland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4376 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693249
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Cleveland Avenue/US 41 frontage Highly visible commercial location in Fort Myers Currenty a 4,376 SF car wash Excellent traffic exposure Strong access to surrounding residential and comm
Active
Details for 6777 Danah Court, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
$1,799,000.00 ($461.05 / sqft )

6777 Danah Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3902 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690556
  2. Provided by GULF COAST ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Jonathan Tansky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Expertly updated over the past two years, this spectacular direct gulf access custom home is presented for your consideration. Situated on an oversized lot with an expansive canal view, you'll be to t
Active
Details for 17602 Terracina Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
$1,750,000.00 ($461.74 / sqft )

17602 Terracina Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3790 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487065
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ken Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience waterfront living in this Taylor Morrison Pallazio model with Mediterranean elevation, located in Esplanade Lake Club. Positioned on a premium lakefront homesite, this upgraded residence of
Active
Details for 1280 & 1290 Williams Street, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
$1,700,000.00

1280 & 1290 Williams Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.11 acres
  1. MLSID: C7522412
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  3. Contact Jessica Nolan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner financing and/or lease option to purchase available for qualified buyers. This C 1 zoned commercial property presents a versatile opportunity in the City of Fort Myers, offering flexibility for
Active
Details for 5740 Harborage Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
$1,500,000.00 ($333.48 / sqft )

5740 Harborage Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4498 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523697
  2. Provided by TREELINE REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Kristen Pell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury lakefront living with gulf access! Experience the ultimate southwest florida waterfront lifestyle in this oversized premium lakefront home in the highly sought after harborage community. Showca
Active
Details for 37381 Cook Brown Road, FORT MYERS, FL 33917
$1,500,000.00

37381 Cook Brown Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 120.20 acres
  1. MLSID: T3494627
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CAPITAL REALTY
  3. Contact Minh Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 120 Acres land for sale. Great Investment, Development Opportunity. Located just minutes from I 75.
Wade M. Berlin