Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Grand Island
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 37048 County Road 452, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
$850,000.00 ($239.17 / sqft )

37048 County Road 452 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3554 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.29 acres
  1. MLSID: G5107048
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
  3. Contact Debbie Muma
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront living on Lake Yale with over 3 1/4 acres and approximately 285 feet of direct shoreline. This three bedroom, two bath home offers the privacy, space, and waterfront lifestyle youve been dre
Active
Details for 37153 County Road 452, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
$589,000.00 ($149.87 / sqft )

37153 County Road 452 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3930 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.63 acres
  1. MLSID: O6401324
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Corinne Defilippis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photos has been virtually staged. BRAND NEW ROOF NO HOA LAKE YALE VIEWS 2.63 ACRES. Theres a moment usually somewhere between the long private driveway and the first glimpse of Lake Ya
Active
Details for 0 Apiary Circle, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
$475,000.00

0 Apiary Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.10 acres
  1. MLSID: G5107812
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Mary Jo Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LAKEFRONT ACREAGE Lakefront home next door also for Sale. This is about 5 acres zoned AG for the low maintenance Citrus Grove, with almost 250 ft of frontage on beautiful Lake Yale! Located convenie
Active
Details for 36452 Grand Island Oaks Circle, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
$474,000.00 ($136.72 / sqft )

36452 Grand Island Oaks Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3467 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108995
  2. Provided by HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Leslie Matthews
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built with family living and entertaining in mind, this beautiful home is located in a fabulous family friendly neighborhood near the Harris Chain of Lakes. Offering over 2,800 square feet, it feature
Active
Details for 13116 Glenview Lane, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
$450,000.00 ($176.68 / sqft )

13116 Glenview Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2547 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109864
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
  3. Contact Mandy Fisher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Grand Island, offering the perfect combination of space, upgrades, and true Florida living! Situated on an oversized 0.39 acre lot, this 3 b
Active
Details for 12891 Trovita Drive, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
$412,915.00 ($114.38 / sqft )

12891 Trovita Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3610 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366922
  2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Jason Walzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Discover the perfect home at Groves at Grand Island, where you'll experience the convenience of a spacious three car garage, expansi
Active
Details for 12130 Nest Court, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
$399,900.00 ($138.81 / sqft )

12130 Nest Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2881 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110102
  2. Provided by MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Lynn Haynes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This 4 bedroom pool home on a spacious half acre lot is ready to be yours! Featuring two of the four bedrooms with en suite bathrooms, this home offers
Active
Details for 12807 Trovita Drive, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
$390,915.00 ($127.04 / sqft )

12807 Trovita Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3077 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365213
  2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Jason Walzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Discover the perfect home in Groves at Grand Island, where you'll experience the convenience of a spacious three car garage, expansi
Active
Details for 36806 Winfield Court, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
$390,000.00 ($146.78 / sqft )

36806 Winfield Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2657 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403002
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Elliott Owens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your forever home in the heart of Grand Island! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers spacious, flowing living areas with a total of 2,657 square feet designed for both comfo
Active
Details for 2451 Plumadore Drive, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
$385,000.00 ($105.68 / sqft )

2451 Plumadore Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3643 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107701
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Kristie Baumgartner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to a space where comfort, connection, and everyday living come together beautifully. Tucked inside the Grand Island Reserve community, thi
Wade M. Berlin