Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Grand Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6775 U.s. Hwy 90, Grand Ridge, FL 32442
$535,000.00 ($299.55 / sqft )

6775 U.s. Hwy 90 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1786 sqft
  4. Approx. 33.26 acres
  1. MLSID: 786833
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The site offers excellent access and would be an ideal location for a trucking company to establish a trucking yard. The property has been cleared of most trees, leaving only a few mature ones sur
Active
Details for 2124 Porter Avenue, Grand Ridge, FL 32442
$499,000.00 ($184.82 / sqft )

2124 Porter Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786291
  2. Provided by Chipola Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commercial Property for Sale Prime Location with Strong Traffic Counts Positioned near the intersection of HWY 90 and Porter Avenue, this commercial property presents an outstanding opportunity f
Active
Details for Hwy 69  , Grand Ridge, FL 32442
$449,000.00

Hwy 69 More Like This

  1. Approx. 18.93 acres
  1. MLSID: 775665
  2. Provided by Chipola Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime property located on I 10 Exit 152 and Hwy 69 in Northwest Florida between Tallahassee and Pensacola, Fl. This 18.93 acre tract has visibility from Interstate 10 being located immediately on the
Active
Details for 7849 Leatherneck Trail, Grand Ridge, FL 32442
$400,000.00

7849 Leatherneck Trail More Like This

  1. Approx. 79.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 785467
  2. Provided by Torreya Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This nearly 80 acre tract offers the perfect blend of privacy, natural beauty, and convenience, located just minutes from the interstate at Sneads. Tucked away in a quiet, secluded setting yet easily
Active
Details for 7293 Highway 90, Grand Ridge, FL 32442
$359,000.00 ($217.31 / sqft )

7293 Highway 90 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1652 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 785808
  2. Provided by CountryLand Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This meticulously remodeled home with a fishpond, woods, storage sheds and more is calling your name!! We can't wait for you to see the new kitchen with grant counter tops, new cabinets, flooring and
Active
Details for 2537 El Bethel Church Road, Grand Ridge, FL 32442
$339,000.00 ($148.29 / sqft )

2537 El Bethel Church Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2286 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.76 acres
  1. MLSID: 788358
  2. Provided by Real Broker LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful country home located in Grand Ridge, FL offering the perfect blend of privacy and comfort. This 2 story home features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,286 sq ft of living space, all situated o
Active
Details for 286 Cr  , Grand Ridge, FL 32442
$300,000.00 ($400.00 / sqft )

286 Cr More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  4. Approx. 31.50 acres
  1. MLSID: 755692
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The sweet joy of country living on your very own 31.5 acres. It's perfect for the outdoorsman/woman. Bring your four wheelers, side by sides or dirt bikes and more. This property is already prepped wi
Active
Details for 6920 Florida Street, Grand Ridge, FL 32442
$275,000.00 ($137.23 / sqft )

6920 Florida Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2004 sqft
  1. MLSID: 779312
  2. Provided by Florida Showcase Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What an opportunity!!!!!! An Investors dream or the perfect location for your family home. Located on 4 city lots in GrandRidge, across from their new school, and with this much room, the sky is the
Active
Details for 000 Neel Road, Grand Ridge, FL 32442
$235,000.00

000 Neel Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 65.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 786574
  2. Provided by Crosby & Associates, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 65 + or acres is a great recreational/ hunting tract. Bring your RV & setup camp. Hunt deer, turkey & ducks. Great, quiet country living. Minutes to world class freshwater fishing on 36,000 acr
Active
Details for 6815 Welcome Church Road, Grand Ridge, FL 32442
$195,000.00 ($124.36 / sqft )

6815 Welcome Church Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1568 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.49 acres
  1. MLSID: 775623
  2. Provided by 4D Realty Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Have you been looking for a piece of land in the country to put a mobile home on and you've given up hope? Well, guess what? Someone else has already done all the work for you and the keys are ready
Wade M. Berlin