Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Greenacres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 129 Fleming Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,000,000.00 ($535.05 / sqft )

129 Fleming Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3738 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11114749
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY encompassing two adjacent parcels totaling 2.15 acres. This versatile property offers immense potential for multifamily residences, a place of worship, or commercia
Active
Details for 6624 Dillman Road, Greenacres, FL 33413
$1,990,900.00 ($366.85 / sqft )

6624 Dillman Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5427 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11168637
  2. Provided by Eb Stone Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Needle in a Haystack! This Private One Story Oasis sits on 2.39 Acres. Masterfully Reimagined and Redesigned. Reconstructed with New Electrical, Plumbing, Kitchen, Bathrooms, Standing Seam Metal Roof
Active
Details for 4899 Haverhill Road, Greenacres, FL 33463
$900,000.00

4899 Haverhill Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.70 acres
  1. MLSID: R11140778
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to own 1.7 acres at the heart of Greenacres. Build a custom home just the way you want it. Close to schools and shopping. Conveniently located a short drive away from I 95 and the Tu
Active
Details for 420 Fleming Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
$819,900.00 ($308.70 / sqft )

420 Fleming Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2656 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008972
  2. Provided by Liberty Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cash flow from day 1. All units have central a/c and washer and dryer. Unit C has been updated with a new kitchen, new water heater. Newer roof. New pump in septic.
Active
Details for 122 Springdale Road, Greenacres, FL 33467
$699,000.00 ($628.60 / sqft )

122 Springdale Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1112 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003423
  2. Provided by Bassie Signature Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6567 Cindi Lane, Greenacres, FL 33467
$685,000.00 ($320.24 / sqft )

6567 Cindi Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2139 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150728
  2. Provided by Coastal Prop. of S Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare nearly half acre property with no HOA, upgraded living, and massive gated concrete parking for RVs, boats, trailers, or business equipment. SELLER OFFERING UP TO 3% TOWARD BUYER RATE BUYDOWN. Thi
Active
Details for 3099 Medinah Circle E, Greenacres, FL 33467
$650,000.00 ($295.46 / sqft )

3099 Medinah Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017824
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked within a sought after golf community, this charming updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a rare combination of freedom, space, and lifestyle without the restrictions of an HOA. A circular driv
Active
Details for 7595 Hollington Place, Greenacres, FL 33467
$650,000.00 ($218.41 / sqft )

7595 Hollington Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2976 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026845
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this great 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath single story pool home with 2 car garage located in the desirable Emerald Isle section of Lake Charleston! This spacious home features an open and inviti
Active
Details for 6575 Spring Meadow Drive, Greenacres, FL 33413
$632,000.00 ($207.49 / sqft )

6575 Spring Meadow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3046 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145874
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning, updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, POOL home sits on a generous LAKEFRONT lot, and is filled with phenomenal CUSTOM upgrades! It is a perfect home to host and entertain your friends. There
Active
Details for 6031 Wedgewood Village Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
$629,900.00 ($199.08 / sqft )

6031 Wedgewood Village Circle Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3164 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026038
  2. Provided by Carole Kay Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTOR ALERT or someone who likes to remodel a home. This offers a lot of potential for financial gain after a few updates and investment. What is does offer that you can't change is the LOCATION
Wade M. Berlin