Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Gulf Stream
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3501 Ocean Boulevard, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$42,000,000.00 ($5,347.59 / sqft )

3501 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7854 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019900
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gated Oceanfront Estate completely rebuilt in 2017 is set high above the dune on one of Gulf Stream's most desirable beaches. Designed by Rustem Kupi Architects, the residence offers extraordinary pri
Active
Details for 2900 Avenue Au Soleil, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$14,750,000.00

2900 Avenue Au Soleil Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.94 acres
  1. MLSID: B26017704
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extraordinary two acre Intracoastal estate site in Gulf Stream A rare and now fully realized opportunity, this premier two acre waterfront parcel offers 102 feet of direct Intracoastal frontage in one
Active
Details for 2530 Avenue Au Soleil, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$13,200,000.00 ($2,323.53 / sqft )

2530 Avenue Au Soleil Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5681 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017839
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully appointed and thoughtfully designed and built in 2017 by Wietsma & Lippolis, this transitional waterfront residence is ideally situated within the coveted enclave of Au Soleil in Gulf Stre
Active
Listing Details for 3633 Ocean Boulevard, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$12,900,000.00 ($2,943.19 / sqft )

3633 Ocean Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4383 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R10809923
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Home has not been lived in some time and is in disrepair. Structure will need to be removed. Request Survey DISCLAIMER: Information published or otherwise provided by the listing company and its repre
Active
Details for 3030 Ocean Boulevard, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$10,995,000.00 ($1,694.67 / sqft )

3030 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 6488 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015302
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available estate residence situated on an expansive, gated trophy property spanning nearly three quarters of an acre along coveted Ocean Boulevard in Gulf Streamone of the most prestigious comm
Active
Details for 3580 Polo Drive, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$8,750,000.00 ($1,037.34 / sqft )

3580 Polo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8435 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11135515
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on three quarters of an acre in the heart of Gulf Stream, Palm Beach County's most exclusive seaside enclave, this classic Bermuda style estate is a rare and remarkable offering that exudes charac
Active
Details for 450 Banyan Road, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$7,650,000.00 ($1,487.17 / sqft )

450 Banyan Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5144 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155959
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nothing has been overlooked in this gracious three bedroom with a large den, three and one half bath residence ideally situated on close to half an acre in the heart of Gulf Stream. Custom built for
Active
Details for 970 Orchid Lane, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$5,737,500.00 ($1,308.74 / sqft )

970 Orchid Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4384 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11063095
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy as is, or re envision, expand or rebuild. This gulf stream residence has 200 feet on the intracoastal waterway on a cul de sac lot of almost three quarters of an acre. Views are unrivaled. The g
Active
Details for 920 Emerald Row, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$3,699,000.00 ($777.10 / sqft )

920 Emerald Row Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4760 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26022717
  2. Provided by Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Waterfront DOUBLE LOT in Gulf Stream** Incredible opportunity to reimagine one of the largest waterfront parcels available! This home sits on lots 55 & 56 in the community of "Place Au Soleil." Th
Active
Details for 2720 Cardinal Circle, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$2,595,000.00 ($816.81 / sqft )

2720 Cardinal Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3177 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000532
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2720 Cardinal Circle, Gulf Stream, Florida: Place Au Soleil, a tree lined community with just 95 residences, is ideally located in prestigious Gulf Stream, prized for its unspoiled natural setting and
Wade M. Berlin