Searching on:
- City = Hobe Sound
- Listing Status = Active
$1,800.00 ($1.45 / sqft )
7915 Independence Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1240 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Comfortable 2 bedroom, 2 bath in desirable Heritage Ridge South. Spacious living area plus a cozy eat in kitchen. Large screened Patio. Active 55+ community. Only minutes to beach and shopping. Avail
$1,775.00 ($1.48 / sqft )
6948 Delegate Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1200 sqft
- Provided by 1st Class Real Estate Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Must see.....beautiful floors throughout! Annual furnished or seasonal rental. This very spacious 2/2 in a 55+ Association boasts a family room and oversized screened front porch. All appliances inclu