Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Horseshoe Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 18 4th Street, HORSESHOE BEACH, FL 32648
$899,000.00 ($183.06 / sqft )

18 4th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4911 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537503
  2. Provided by MAIN & FIELD REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Jane Clemons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal living in Horseshoe Beach, Florida, with direct Gulf frontage, sweeping coastline views, and deep water canal access a rare combination perfect for boating, scalloping, and serene
Active
Details for 502 Main Street 106, HORSESHOE BEACH, FL 32648
$285,000.00 ($224.59 / sqft )

502 Main Street 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1269 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM716471
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RIVERLAND RLTY
  3. Contact Glenn Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a place to Relax and enjoy breathtaking Gulf views from your private balcony overlooking the pool in this desirable, beautifully maintained condo at Horseshoe Cove. Experience the laid bac
Active
Details for 502 Main Street 112, HORSESHOE BEACH, FL 32648
$285,000.00 ($224.59 / sqft )

502 Main Street 112 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1269 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC534809
  2. Provided by UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  3. Contact Sarah Eastman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy breathtaking Gulf views and refreshing ocean breezes from your private balcony in this desirable corner unit at Horseshoe Cove! Experience the laid back charm of this small fishing village, wher
Active
Details for 502 Main Street 106, Horseshoe Beach, FL 32648
$285,000.00 ($224.59 / sqft )

502 Main Street 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1269 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851239
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Riverland Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 502 Main Street 207, HORSESHOE BEACH, FL 32648
$275,000.00 ($236.87 / sqft )

502 Main Street 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1161 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC536909
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Sarah Garrigues-Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement with UP TO $15K IN SELLER CONCESSIONS AVAILABLE Use it for new appliances, upgraded counters, pre paids and closing costs You Decide! Wake up to sweeping Gulf views and salty sea
Active
Details for 221 3rd Avenue E F-102, Horseshoe Beach, FL 32648
$169,000.00 ($214.47 / sqft )

221 3rd Avenue E F-102 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 788 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2240424
  2. Provided by Big Bend Home & Land LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Assessments are already paid!!! This beautiful condo is truly move in ready and immaculate! The furniture is very elegant (there's a sleeper sofa!) and comes with the condo! Very roomy with 2 sets of
Active
Details for 221 3rd Avenue E F-102, HORSESHOE BEACH, FL 32648
$169,000.00 ($158.24 / sqft )

221 3rd Avenue E F-102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7867769
  2. Provided by BIG BEND HOME & LAND LLC
  3. Contact Nancy Zubler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin