Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Hutchinson Island
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2600 Highway A1a, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$50,000,000.00

2600 Highway A1a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 12.55 acres
  1. MLSID: R10927167
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Density 468 (36 units per acre)
Active
Details for 6722 Highway A1a, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$14,900,000.00 ($1,404.07 / sqft )

6722 Highway A1a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10612 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R10954761
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 Ocean Drive, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$9,750,000.00

0 Ocean Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 22.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11114620
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This unique opportunity features 7 permitted, exceptionally wide 80 ft oceanfront lots, perfect for sprawling luxury residences. All infrastructure and utilities are in place. Permits are in process f
Active
Details for 4422 Highway A1a, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$6,600,000.00 ($643.34 / sqft )

4422 Highway A1a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10259 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11039963
  2. Provided by Palm Group Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Indulge in coastal luxury with this newly built in 2022, over 10,250 tot sq', oceanfront retreat in the Aquavista community of North Hutchinson Island. Enjoy unparalleled privacy on a centrally locate
Active
Details for 10330 Ocean Drive, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$3,950,000.00 ($859.44 / sqft )

10330 Ocean Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4596 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166085
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WHERE ELSE CAN YOU BUY A BEACHFRONT HOME IN SOUTH FLORIDA FOR UNDER 4 MILLION? MOTIVATED SELLER! 8 bedroom 7 bath S Florida beachfront living with unparalleled luxury! A private oceanfront Luxury Esta
Active
Details for 519 Coral Sands Way, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$2,950,000.00 ($740.65 / sqft )

519 Coral Sands Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3983 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014938
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting an exceptional ocean view single family residence designed for elevated coastal living. Just steps from the beach, this 3BR, 4BA architectural showpiece features a private elevator and stun
Active
Details for 523 Coral Sands Way, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$2,799,999.00 ($777.99 / sqft )

523 Coral Sands Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3599 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168702
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting an exceptional ocean view luxury residence designed for elevated coastal living. Steps from the beach, this 3 bedroom, 4 bath architectural showpiece features a private elevator and breatht
Active
Details for 2507 Ocean Drive, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$1,790,000.00 ($300.44 / sqft )

2507 Ocean Drive More Like This

  1. Baths: 8
  2. Approx. 5958 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11016392
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention investors! This fully turnkey vacation rental offers an exceptional opportunity with a NOI of over $92,000 annually!!. Located on North Hutchinson Island, this property isn't just a smart in
Active
Details for 140 Ocean Estates Drive, HUTCHINSON ISLAND, FL 34949
$1,590,000.00 ($376.33 / sqft )

140 Ocean Estates Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4225 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6253583
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Marie Helen Ledbetter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***OFFERING $25K FOR RATE BUYDOWN OR BUYER CREDIT*** MOTIVATED SELLER!!!! Lease Purchase Available. Welcome to your coastal dream home in Avalon, where life slows down, the views take center stage, an
Active
Details for 119 Ocean Estates Drive, HUTCHINSON ISLAND, FL 34949
$1,590,000.00 ($376.33 / sqft )

119 Ocean Estates Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4225 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403444
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Marie Helen Ledbetter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***OFFERING $25K FOR RATE BUYDOWN OR BUYER CREDIT*** MOTIVATED SELLER!!!! Lease Purchase Available. Welcome to your coastal dream home in Avalon, where life slows down, the views take center stage, a
Wade M. Berlin