Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Inglis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11350 State Road 121, INGLIS, FL 34449
$2,498,000.00 ($780.63 / sqft )

11350 State Road 121 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3200 sqft
  2. Approx. 21.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6396304
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact William Tordjman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Endless Potential: The Crossroads Lodge at Historic Lebanon Station Welcome to The Crossroads Lodge, a highly popular landmark in Inglis, Florida, and a rare turnkey opportunity to acquire a belove
Active
Details for 20271 81st Terrace, Inglis, FL 34449
$995,000.00

20271 81st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 50.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 2257610
  2. Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent agricultural and investment opportunity on this expansive 50 acre property in Inglis, FL. The front 10 acres are fully improved and ready for immediate use, featuring three wells, septic, el
Active
Details for 20271 81st Terrace, INGLIS, FL 34449
$995,000.00

20271 81st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 50.00 acres
  1. MLSID: W7882228
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Sean Bradley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 20271 81st Terrace, Inglis, FL 34449
$995,000.00

20271 81st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 50.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 851489
  2. Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for Tbd Highway 19, Inglis, FL 34449
$989,000.00

Tbd Highway 19 More Like This

  1. Approx. 40.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 843686
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 40 ACRES of beautiful property right off of HWY 19! Zoned Agricultural and Rural Residential allowing you more possibilities. The property has already been subdivided into two 20 acres lots with the a
Active
Details for 11371 Honey Jordan Point, Inglis, FL 34449
$964,900.00 ($363.43 / sqft )

11371 Honey Jordan Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2655 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: 850930
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty One
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The alure of the old Florida lifestyle is a theme local artists and authors have been preserving in print and canvas since the first pioneer set eyes on the new territory called Florida! As we all kno
Active
Details for 11588 Caribee Point, Inglis, FL 34449
$849,000.00 ($209.11 / sqft )

11588 Caribee Point More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4060 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851188
  2. Provided by Pristine Properties
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning and meticulously maintained riverfront estate on over half an acre with 200+ feet of deep water frontage on the Withlacoochee River. This spacious home offers 5 ensuite bedrooms with private
Active
Details for 11151 Hwy 40 E, INGLIS, FL 34449
$836,000.00

11151 Hwy 40 E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 22.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM718201
  2. Provided by JRW PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Roger Wood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 22 large, wooded building lots offered as a package deal for only $836,000. Lots have been staked with numbers. A list of the lots from Levy County is under the paperclip. A sign on the property shows
Active
Details for 62 Highway 40 W, INGLIS, FL 34449
$810,000.00 ($79.66 / sqft )

62 Highway 40 W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10168 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.83 acres
  1. MLSID: OM718265
  2. Provided by JRW PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Roger Wood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Office Center in the heart of Inglis. Inglis is positioned for growth due to new Suncoast Parkway! Only $99/SF! 8,208 SF under heat and air, and Only $80/SF 10,168 under roof. There are 3
Active
Details for 11405 Honey Jorden Point, INGLIS, FL 34449
$759,900.00 ($203.40 / sqft )

11405 Honey Jorden Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3736 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.39 acres
  1. MLSID: OM718843
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
  3. Contact Julie Gorham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Live the ultimate Florida waterfront lifestyle on the Withlacoochee River with 141 feet of prime frontage and direct access to the Gulf of Mexico. This beautifully maintained 3
Wade M. Berlin