Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Intercession City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1608 Shepherd Lane, INTERCESSION CITY, FL 33848
$2,000,000.00 ($484.26 / sqft )

1608 Shepherd Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4130 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143901
  2. Provided by LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Anthony Giuffrida, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Triple NET NNN Leased Gas Station on the corner of S. Orange Blossom Trail (OBT) and Shepherd Ln. in Intercession City near Kissimmee/St.Cloud. Currently leased for $10,986/month + increases $350/yea
Active
Details for 5574 Orange Blossom Trail, INTERCESSION CITY, FL 33848
$375,000.00

5574 Orange Blossom Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: S5144281
  2. Provided by LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Anthony Giuffrida, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Commercial Corner Lot on busy OBT South Orange Blossom Trail / Hwy 17 92 and Corner of Charity St. High and Dry large COMMERCIAL Lot already cleared and fenced. Commercial Zoning (OCN) with ma
Active
Details for 1495 Penniwa Street, INTERCESSION CITY, FL 33848
$255,000.00 ($245.19 / sqft )

1495 Penniwa Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369411
  2. Provided by GLOBAL SAPPHIRE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dennesha Leachman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK ON THE MARKET due to buyer financing falling through. This beautiful gem is ready for its new homeowners! Newly renovated inside and out, the home features new flooring throughout, a NEW HVAC, a
Active
Details for 1614 Shepherd Lane, INTERCESSION CITY, FL 33848
$250,000.00 ($217.01 / sqft )

1614 Shepherd Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5127734
  2. Provided by CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
  3. Contact Cindy Farmer, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NO HOA! This home has been completely remodeled from top to bottominside and out. It begins with all new tongue and groove subflooring supported by stur
Active
Details for 5521 Sharon Avenue, INTERCESSION CITY, FL 33848
$198,000.00 ($207.11 / sqft )

5521 Sharon Avenue Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 956 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398407
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Janet Liciaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Special Income Producing Opportunity! Dont miss this unique investment opportunity featuring two single wide mobile homes on a .19 acre corner lot with a fully fenced yard and ample parking
Active
Details for 0 Intercession City, INTERCESSION CITY, FL 33848
$119,900.00

0 Intercession City Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: P4937149
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Malak Hassani Benbachir
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect opportunity to build your next home or investment property in the growing community of Intercession City. This vacant lot offers a generous footprint with plenty of space to desig
Active
Details for Immokalee Street, INTERCESSION CITY, FL 33848
$95,000.00

Immokalee Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: S5145168
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Santacruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity to own a vacant residential lot of nearly a quarter acre in a growing area of Intercession City, ideal for building a custom single family home. This clean and cleared property p
Active
Details for 5642 Wile Avenue, INTERCESSION CITY, FL 33848
$65,000.00

5642 Wile Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6297660
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Aziz Elbrak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build Your Dream Home Here! Welcome to a wonderful opportunity to own a beautiful vacant lot in the heart of a desirable residential neighborhood! This prime piece of land is ideally located just off
Active
Details for Wauchula Street, INTERCESSION CITY, FL 33848
$54,000.00

Wauchula Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: S5147166
  2. Provided by TCA REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Deidre Rios
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Vacant Lot **** NO HOA **** Build your Dream Home!
Active
Details for 1481 Nocatee Street, INTERCESSION CITY, FL 33848
$1,550.00 ($0.72 / sqft )

1481 Nocatee Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2148 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149749
  2. Provided by RENTAL AND REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Jordan Leventhal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into easy, worry free living with this oversized 1 bedroom, 1 bath home where everything is included in one simple monthly payment (Internet/wifi, water, trash, electricity and lawn care) This
Wade M. Berlin