Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Jupiter
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 215 Bears Club Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
$49,900,000.00 ($2,257.92 / sqft )

215 Bears Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 12
  3. Approx. 22100 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11168397
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is your opportunity to purchase one of the signature properties in The Bear's Club at a pre construction, discounted price, and truly make it your own. Construction is set to commence in the com
Active
Details for 5211 Pennock Point Road, Jupiter, FL 33458
$45,000,000.00 ($2,992.82 / sqft )

5211 Pennock Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 15036 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11157515
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on the most coveted point along the pristine Loxahatchee River, 5211 Pennock Point is not just a residence. It is a legacy address in one of Jupiter's most exclusive enclaves. This iconic r
Active
Details for 209 Commodore Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
$36,000,000.00 ($1,147.63 / sqft )

209 Commodore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 14
  3. Approx. 31369 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11104398
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing a palatial waterfront estate on a double lot in the exclusive community of Admirals Cove, where timeless design meets South Florida luxury. Situated on prime water frontage with two privat
Active
Details for 372 Regatta Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
$32,000,000.00 ($2,345.87 / sqft )

372 Regatta Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 13641 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11152799
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on one of the finest lots in Admiral's Cove, this signature, turn key property enjoys endless views of nothing but water and nature with 115 feet of frontage, directly on the Intracoastal Wate
Active
Details for 126 Spinnaker Lane Lane, Jupiter, FL 33477
$27,000,000.00 ($2,142.86 / sqft )

126 Spinnaker Lane Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 12600 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11158270
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into unparalleled luxury in this brand new custom estate located in the prestigious guard gated community of Admirals Cove. Perfectly positioned on a quiet cul de sac just steps from the main clu
Active
Details for 146 Bears Club Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
$26,500,000.00 ($1,889.75 / sqft )

146 Bears Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 14023 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11143892
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This timeless European Estate Home sits on 1.6 acres in the heart of The Bear's Club. In fact, it was the first lot selected for purchase in the entire neighborhood due to its expansive front yard vi
Active
Details for 210 Bears Club Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
$25,750,000.00 ($2,190.56 / sqft )

210 Bears Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 11755 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11147455
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity to own a masterpiece of architectural design & refined living in one of Florida's most exclusive private communitiesThe Bear's Club. This custom built 2024 est
Active
Details for 103 Quayside Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
$23,750,000.00 ($1,970.30 / sqft )

103 Quayside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 12
  3. Approx. 12054 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024768
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning British West Indies inspired estate set on a rare point lot, offering over 180 ft of deep, navigable waterfront and exceptional southern exposure with sweeping multi directional views. This b
Active
Details for 369 Eagle Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
$23,000,000.00 ($2,035.76 / sqft )

369 Eagle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 11298 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11153115
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Grand Waterfront Estate Due to be completed 2nd Qtr 2026!!! Step into unparalleled luxury at this brand new waterfront estate under construction in the prestigious community of Admirals Cove. With
Active
Details for 613 Beach Road, Jupiter, FL 33469
$22,900,000.00 ($3,315.00 / sqft )

613 Beach Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6908 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11125711
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE and EXCEPTIONAL blend of beachfront elegance, coupled with the highly sought after Jupiter Island vibe that you've been searching for. 613 S Beach represents the best of both worlds, sitting dire
Wade M. Berlin