Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Kenneth City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6538 42nd Avenue N, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$1,800,000.00 ($313.81 / sqft )

6538 42nd Avenue N More Like This

  1. Approx. 5736 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457636
  2. Provided by BAILEY BJUGAN LLC
  3. Contact Bailey Bjugan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing a premier multifamily investment opportunity in St. Petersburg, Florida. This fully renovated eight unit commercial property delivers immediate cash flow with a proven rental history. The
Active
Details for 6538 42nd Avenue N, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$1,800,000.00 ($313.81 / sqft )

6538 42nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 16
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 5736 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458243
  2. Provided by BAILEY BJUGAN LLC
  3. Contact Bailey Bjugan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4864 Lake Charles Drive N, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$559,999.00 ($193.30 / sqft )

4864 Lake Charles Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2897 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8437285
  2. Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Katelyn Robideaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Island inspired charm and modern updates come together in this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath pond front home in Kenneth City. Updated in 2023, this spacious 2,096 sq. ft. residence features a spli
Active
Details for 5941 49th Avenue N, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$425,000.00 ($200.28 / sqft )

5941 49th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2122 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502795
  2. Provided by FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Delia Davidson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Still Looking? This home may fit your needs. Located in a premier Pinellas County pocket near top tier schools and beaches, this move in ready retreat is just 15 minutes from the vibrant energy of d
Active
Details for 6083 50th Avenue N, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$415,000.00 ($241.42 / sqft )

6083 50th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1719 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482660
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Dana Boisvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated, move in ready home! This charming 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath (Shower) residence has been meticulously renovated with exceptional attention to detail throughout. Step ins
Active
Details for 5563 58th Street N, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$404,900.00 ($201.44 / sqft )

5563 58th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2010 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443200
  2. Provided by WALL STREET ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Joseph Sutton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very nice 4 bedroom 2 bath home in very excellent condition. It has a newer air conditioner. The roof is 14 years old. Presently, no appliances are in the unit, but can be proivided, or buyer will r
Active
Details for 6400 46th Avenue N 16, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$339,000.00 ($210.17 / sqft )

6400 46th Avenue N 16 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1613 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461019
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Helen Greiner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1% RATE REDUCTION IN FIRST YEAR WITH PREFERRED LENDER Discover your perfect retreat in the charming Kenneth City neighborhood, where small town warmth meets big city convenience. This delightful 3 bed
Active
Details for 5650 47th Avenue N, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$330,000.00 ($190.42 / sqft )

5650 47th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1733 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505446
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Meredith Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Kenneth City, this well maintained three bedroom, two bath home offers comfort, functionality and a convenient location. An attached one car garage provides added ease, while
Active
Details for 6400 46th Avenue N 71, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$324,900.00 ($199.33 / sqft )

6400 46th Avenue N 71 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1630 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495836
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Julia Grett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse located in a fantastic location within the friendly community of Willow Lake. This perfectly situated home offers 1630 square feet of living space,
Active
Details for 5281 57th Street N, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$315,000.00 ($194.44 / sqft )

5281 57th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485727
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Tony Baroni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the best of both worlds with this inviting home, offering easy access to the vibrant energy of downtown St. Petersburg and the beautiful Gulf beaches. Whether youre spending the day exploring wa
Wade M. Berlin