Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Lake Belvedere Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 915 Ryanwood Drive, Lake Belvedere Estates, FL 33413
$480,000.00 ($199.67 / sqft )

915 Ryanwood Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2404 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027789
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to make this home your own! Located in a convenient West Palm Beach neighborhood with easy access to I 95, Florida's Turnpike, shopping, dining, and schools. This property offers a s
Active
Listing Details for 554 Vossler Avenue, Lake Belvedere Estates, FL 33413
$400,000.00 ($212.20 / sqft )

554 Vossler Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017659
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 877 Sarazen Drive, Lake Belvedere Estates, FL 33413
$395,000.00 ($263.33 / sqft )

877 Sarazen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022639
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LAKE BELVEDERE ESTATES, No HOA. This one story residence is located on a 0.1919 acre lot and features 1,220 sq ft of living space with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. It offers a 1 car carport along with
Active
Details for 1043 Imperial Lake Road, Lake Belvedere Estates, FL 33413
$329,000.00 ($191.73 / sqft )

1043 Imperial Lake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1716 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027174
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully well maintained townhome located in a highly desirable, gated community. Featuring spacious living areas, 2 bedrooms + 2.5 bathrooms with 1 car garage and an extended driveway accommodatin
Active
Details for 917 Imperial Lake Road, Lake Belvedere Estates, FL 33413
$320,000.00 ($231.38 / sqft )

917 Imperial Lake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 13
  3. Approx. 1383 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020513
  2. Provided by Opendoor Brokerage LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience a thoughtfully arranged residence at 917 Imperial Lake Rd, designed for comfortable living. Inside, the kitchen features all stainless steel appliances complemented by an accent backsplash,
Active
Details for 775 Snead Circle, Lake Belvedere Estates, FL 33413
$3,450.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

775 Snead Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1652 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017903
  2. Provided by Palm Beach Managers LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rental at 775 Snead Circle, West Palm Beach This spacious and well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home at 775 Snead Circle in West Palm Beach offers 1,650 sq. ft. of livi
Active
Details for 6457 Adriatic Way, Lake Belvedere Estates, FL 33413
$3,250.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

6457 Adriatic Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2926 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016579
  2. Provided by Prime Real Estate & Investment LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Water front! Beautifully renovated 2 story home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, offering modern comfort and style throughout. This stunning residence boasts updated finishes, an open
Active
Details for 948 Imperial Lake Road, Lake Belvedere Estates, FL 33413
$2,900.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

948 Imperial Lake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1932 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019648
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Refined and modern 3/2.5 townhome in the gated community of Independence Cove for rent. Offering a sophisticated living experience, the home features a 1 car garage and an extended driveway accommodat
Active
Details for 1146 Imperial Lake Road, Lake Belvedere Estates, FL 33413
$2,600.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

1146 Imperial Lake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1980 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008267
  2. Provided by Home Solutions Team, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning townhome! Newly renovated, New kitchen appliances. Enjoy the view the beautiful view of the lake by a spacious patio! Open floor plan between kitchen/dining & living room. freshly painted, o
Wade M. Berlin