Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Lake Clarke Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1403 Indian Road E, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
$1,895,000.00 ($424.13 / sqft )

1403 Indian Road E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4468 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159470
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set at the end of a quiet cul de sac in Lake Clarke Shores, this refined 2 story waterfront residence offers privacy and direct freshwater lake access on a corner lot with over 180' of water frontage.
Active
Details for 1410 Beta Court N, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
$1,545,000.00 ($469.61 / sqft )

1410 Beta Court N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3290 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159869
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A 5 star renovation!!! The ultimate transformation in the town of lake clarke shores; a 2800 living sq. Ft. Home! Comes with a 6 month warranty! Prepare to be captivated by this meticulously reimagine
Active
Details for 7745 W Lake Drive, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
$1,450,000.00 ($510.38 / sqft )

7745 W Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2841 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022875
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront living with direct canal access, a fully renovated interior, and a private heated pool in one of Lake Clarke Shores' most desirable locations. This 4 bedroom 4 full bathroom home sits on a
Active
Details for 7710 Lake Drive, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
$1,395,000.00 ($536.54 / sqft )

7710 Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147728
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This completely remodeled 2024 masterpiece offers five bedrooms, three bathrooms, and luxurious, turnkey living. The spacious primary suite overlooks the pool and features an oversized walk in closet
Active
Details for 1881 Caribbean Road W, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
$949,000.00 ($432.94 / sqft )

1881 Caribbean Road W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2192 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133516
  2. Provided by United Realty Consultants
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home! wonderful 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence combining modern elegance with everyday comfort. Enjoy a spacious open layout featuring European style kitchen with sleek cabinetry, q
Active
Details for 1711 Gregory Road, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
$929,000.00 ($379.49 / sqft )

1711 Gregory Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2448 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016475
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unwind from the grind! Beautiful fully renovated home with tons of privacy located in the sought after lake community of LAKE CLARKE SHORES in WPB. Amazing location! Two blocks away from the public la
Active
Details for 6785 Escondida Drive, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
$865,000.00 ($244.07 / sqft )

6785 Escondida Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3544 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128263
  2. Provided by Affluent Realty of Florida Cor
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nicely renovated 2 story home, with the downstairs level displaying an open floor plan, with a Modern Farmhouse feel. The walls tastefully sport shades of grey and white neutral colors, which complem
Active
Details for 7500 Lake Drive, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
$849,000.00 ($378.01 / sqft )

7500 Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2246 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009206
  2. Provided by Community Realty Associates
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare waterfront property set on a premium corner lot, featuring a new boat dock, on one of the most sought after streets in Lake Clarke Shores. Ideally situated on a quiet canal just one home from t
Active
Details for 7410 Venetian Way, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
$825,000.00 ($302.64 / sqft )

7410 Venetian Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2726 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159473
  2. Provided by Pavon Realty Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Lake Clarke Shores!!! An exclusive place to live and enjoy a pleasant life. A community that enjoys golf carts, fishing, and many other activities. This charming 3 bedroom & 2 1/2 bath, pri
Active
Details for 1861 Caribbean Road W, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
$749,000.00 ($292.58 / sqft )

1861 Caribbean Road W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2560 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128714
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into modern elegance in the heart of Lake Clarke Shores with this fully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home offering the perfect blend of designer style and South Florida relaxation. From the
Wade M. Berlin