Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Lake Mary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 131 Country Club Road, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$4,995,000.00 ($471.58 / sqft )

131 Country Club Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10592 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.47 acres
  1. MLSID: O6371136
  2. Provided by STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
  3. Contact Roger Soderstrom, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This premier office offering in Lake Mary, Florida presents a rare opportunity to acquire a high quality office building with a fully approved outparcel for additional development. Ideally located nea
Active
Details for 311 Clermont Avenue, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$3,250,000.00 ($363.74 / sqft )

311 Clermont Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8935 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: O6364899
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Sheena Tapia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. SELLING UNFINISHED AS IS. 85% complete and ready for the buyer to make their final selections! An extraordinary lakefront opportunity on Little Lake Mary, one of Lake Marys mos
Active
Details for 1351 Via Markham Ct, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$2,899,999.00 ($404.69 / sqft )

1351 Via Markham Ct New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7166 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382679
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Tab Bish LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. GENERIOUSLY APPOINTTED LIFESTYLE HOME OFFERED at an initla price of $2,695,000 with additional outstanding OPTIONS at $2,900,00 Exceptional design meets refined luxury in this bran
Active
Details for 1657 Enclave Cove, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$2,449,000.00 ($349.86 / sqft )

1657 Enclave Cove More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7000 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.17 acres
  1. MLSID: O6393897
  2. Provided by ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Abbas Sultanali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TO BE BUILT Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity within the exclusive, gated community of Enclave where vision meets craftsmanship and every detail is yours to define. This is your chance to own
Active
Details for 116 Greentree Lane, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$2,000,000.00

116 Greentree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.97 acres
  1. MLSID: O6115397
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Rachel Grant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your builder! Approx. 5 acre lakefront buildable lot in the markham heathrow area. This beautiful one of a kind 5 acre lakefront property overlooks lake marietta and heathrow, there is approx. 7
Active
Details for 400 Longwood Lake Mary Road, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$1,999,999.00

400 Longwood Lake Mary Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 16.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6351035
  2. Provided by ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Abbas Sultanali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Negotiable! 694 feet of frontage on longwood lake mary rd, in the heart of lake mary! With david weekly's griffin farms & over 1 million sq ft of retail less than a mile away, don't miss an opportunit
Active
Details for Markham Woods Road, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$1,999,000.00

Markham Woods Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.68 acres
  1. MLSID: O6333832
  2. Provided by THE AGENCY FL
  3. Contact Brian Hyser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime development opportunity on one of Lake Marys most prestigious roadsthis 5 acre parcel with direct Markham Woods Road frontage offers the potential to create up to five luxury estate homes. Zoned
Active
Listing Details for 960 International Parkway, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$1,995,000.00 ($369.72 / sqft )

960 International Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5396 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6198740
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Mel Bernstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity to acquire a stand alone, 5,000 square foot office building in desirable Central Parc, located on Lake Mary/Heathrows renowned International Parkway. Anchored by Starbucks and in
Active
Details for 1449 Shadwell Circle, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$1,700,000.00 ($276.92 / sqft )

1449 Shadwell Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6139 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.75 acres
  1. MLSID: O6384177
  2. Provided by A2Z REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Jamie Richard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to finish one of the biggest lots on the block. tennis court, 2 outdoor kitchens, brand new pool equipment, nano doors, newer tile roof, all materials inside of the house included.
Active
Details for 687 Shadowmoss Circle, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$1,499,000.00 ($280.50 / sqft )

687 Shadowmoss Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5344 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: O6402493
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Kara Grebler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. From the moment you enter, youre drawn to sweeping views of the resort style pool and peaceful, tree lined backdrop. Nearly every rear facing window and
Wade M. Berlin