Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Lake Panasoffkee
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2436 Cr 416n, LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 33538
$1,800,000.00 ($514.29 / sqft )

2436 Cr 416n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  4. Approx. 78.00 acres
  1. MLSID: G5100415
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Carl LaScala
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location/neighbors. This /2 house on78 acres backs up to nature preserve. Beautiful grandfather oaks and wildlife including cows, deer, wild turkey among others. House is situated on a fenced
Active
Details for 2396 C 470  , LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 33538
$1,100,000.00 ($290.70 / sqft )

2396 C 470 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3784 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.73 acres
  1. MLSID: G5106723
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Mona Jodray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduced !! Wonderful Offering!! Local Iconic 3,784+/ SF Restaurant & Bar with a 35 year history of proven success. Turn key, ALL F, F & E is included. Inventory list attached. Property has 400+/ Ft
Active
Details for 4232 County Road 400, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
$625,000.00 ($161.46 / sqft )

4232 County Road 400 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3871 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112404
  2. Provided by SUMTER REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience true waterfront living on the shores of beautiful Lake Panasoffkee in this stunning 4 bedroom 3 bath pool home situated on nearly an acre with approximately 300 feet of lake frontage. Tucke
Active
Details for 1481 Cr 437  , LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 33538
$450,000.00 ($93.75 / sqft )

1481 Cr 437 More Like This

  1. Approx. 4800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405724
  2. Provided by 4 ACRE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Amy Fouraker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. N/A
Active
Details for 664 Cr 467  , LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 33538
$420,000.00 ($178.19 / sqft )

664 Cr 467 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2357 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110029
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Donny Stokes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Situated on an oversized corner canal lot with water on two sides and beautiful views of Lake Panasoffkee, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the best of Florida living. The property fe
Active
Listing Details for Tbd C 470  , LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 33538
$400,000.00

Tbd C 470 More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.49 acres
  1. MLSID: G5108428
  2. Provided by OXFORD LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Alan Boone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2.5 acres MOL zoned commercial with 225' highway frontage.
Active
Details for 4777 Cr 306a, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
$399,900.00 ($108.58 / sqft )

4777 Cr 306a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3683 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724676
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. On a private canal with direct water access to the Withlacoochee River and the vast reaches of Lake Panasoffkee, this 2023 built Craftsman delivers the
Active
Details for 2377 34th Place, LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 33538
$399,000.00 ($377.84 / sqft )

2377 34th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459963
  2. Provided by B & K REAL ESTATE & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PA
  3. Contact Rose Railey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538, this unique multi parcel offering presents a significant opportunity for waterfront development or a private family compound. Combined, the two properties (Parce
Active
Details for 876 Cr 467  , LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 33538
$379,500.00 ($141.71 / sqft )

876 Cr 467 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2678 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5099469
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Donny Stokes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Nestled along a great fishing canal that opens up to the stunning Lake Panasoffkee. This custom built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious open floor plan with soaring ceilings and rec
Active
Details for 1118 Cr 440  , LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 33538
$354,900.00 ($134.69 / sqft )

1118 Cr 440 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2635 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM706488
  2. Provided by GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Irma Solis-Tapia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1118 CR 440 in Lake Panasoffkee, a rare find offering 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and over 2,600 sq. ft. of living space perfect for large families, multigenerational living, or those who
Wade M. Berlin