Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Lake Worth
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6259 Homeland Road, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$14,500,000.00 ($1,698.29 / sqft )

6259 Homeland Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8538 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167536
  2. Provided by M B Real Estate Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on 15 pristine acres in the prestigious Homeland community, 6259 Homeland Rd offers refined estate living with exceptional equestrian amenities. The 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom main residence features
Active
Details for 6209 Homeland Road, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$6,950,000.00 ($772.57 / sqft )

6209 Homeland Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8996 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26007700
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine waking up to a gorgeous sunrise on your private 5 acre horse farm in the gated equestrian community of Homeland, just 10 minutes from Wellington International Show Grounds. This new constructi
Active
Details for 5593 Reynolds Road, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$6,500,000.00 ($528.07 / sqft )

5593 Reynolds Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 12309 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11159700
  2. Provided by RARE Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a pristine 5 acre estate on a lake in the prestigious gated equestrian community of Homeland, this spectacular new construction redefines luxury living. The main residence boasts 6 bedrooms, 5.
Active
Details for 11780 Otter Run, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$6,495,000.00 ($732.08 / sqft )

11780 Otter Run Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8872 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11130028
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom Built Contractor's Dream Equestrian Estate Designed for Living, Built to Last. This is not your average homethis is a custom built masterpiece crafted by a professional contractor for his own
Active
Details for 6186 Duckweed Road, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$4,250,000.00 ($262.49 / sqft )

6186 Duckweed Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 16191 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11168104
  2. Provided by Destiny International Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing 5 acre resort like estate home with sauna, pool, media room and court yard screen in party area!! Fantastic opportunity for a celebrity or large family, with tons of guest qtrs and a large m
Active
Details for 5387 80th Trail S, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$3,700,000.00

5387 80th Trail S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11168010
  2. Provided by Apollo Investment & Real Estate Holdings LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This rare 5 acre parcel stands out for its prime development potential in a highly desirable in town location, blending seclusion with exceptional convenience just minutes from premier shopping, dinin
Active
Details for 6635 Calumet Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$3,499,000.00 ($406.01 / sqft )

6635 Calumet Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8618 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11160910
  2. Provided by Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary Single Story residence nestled on a 1.25 acre parcel in the prestigious community of Sherbrooke Estates! Built new in 2021 the home boasts 6 bedrooms, 6.5 baths, and an exp
Active
Details for 5555 Cougars Prowl, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$2,950,000.00 ($488.41 / sqft )

5555 Cougars Prowl Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6040 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11049161
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduced $550k! Totally renovated home from top to bottom! Perfectly situated on a cleared 5 acre lot build your desired equestrian amenities, including a covered arena. This home boasts an open floo
Active
Details for 7708 Longchamp Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$2,865,896.00 ($427.87 / sqft )

7708 Longchamp Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 6698 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022927
  2. Provided by Lennar Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Churchill boasts the largest footprint in this upscale collection, exuding luxury throughout its two levels. At the heart is a double height main living area with a spacious covered lanai. It's framed
Active
Details for 5371 Cougars Prowl, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$2,750,000.00 ($451.19 / sqft )

5371 Cougars Prowl Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6095 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11117963
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined equestrian living on 5+ acres in the exclusive, gated community of Homeland. This spacious Northern style Colonial offers 5 bedrooms, multiple living and dining spaces, and a family
Wade M. Berlin