Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Land Olakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5533 Tower Road, Land OLakes, FL 34638
$949,900.00 ($434.94 / sqft )

5533 Tower Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2184 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: 2258419
  2. Provided by Century 21 Alliance Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on 1.2 acres with a 2 car garage and a massive 25x38 detached block workshop, offering rare flexibility, privacy, and no HOA or flood zone restrictions in Land O'Lakes.
Active
Details for 3303 Stonegate Falls Drive, Land OLakes, FL 34638
$599,900.00 ($225.10 / sqft )

3303 Stonegate Falls Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2665 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259099
  2. Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best value in Stonegate. Updated 4 bedroom home with pond views and access to resort style amenities without the cost and maintenance of a private pool. Major updates provide true peace of mind, inclu
Active
Details for 21314 Marsh Hawk Drive, Land OLakes, FL 34638
$549,000.00 ($263.18 / sqft )

21314 Marsh Hawk Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2086 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258924
  2. Provided by Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your private retreat in the highly desirable gated community of Preserve at Lake Thomas in Land O' Lakes. This impeccable single story residence offers 3 generous bedrooms, 2 full baths, a ve
Active
Details for 9071 Pleasant Woods Drive, Land OLakes, FL 34637
$459,900.00 ($223.14 / sqft )

9071 Pleasant Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2061 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257344
  2. Provided by Century 21 Circle
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED. HIGHEST AND BEST DUE 5/13/26. Welcome to this beautifully maintained single story 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home in Connerton, offering a modern open floor plan and exceptiona
Active
Details for 2732 Devonoak Boulevard, Land OLakes, FL 34638
$399,999.00 ($226.12 / sqft )

2732 Devonoak Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1769 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258627
  2. Provided by REMAX Marketing Specialists
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Devonwood Residential community, this beautifully maintained villa offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, home office, formal dining room, and a 2 car garage, all set within a though
Active
Details for 6090 Shiner Street, Land OLakes, FL 34638
$2,100.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

6090 Shiner Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1634 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257560
  2. Provided by Floridas A Team Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this bright and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in The Townes of Lake Thomas, one of Land O' Lakes' most desirable gated communities. This 2024 built home features invi
Wade M. Berlin