Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Lantana
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5 Barefoot Lane, Lantana, FL 33462
$13,495,000.00 ($1,653.80 / sqft )

5 Barefoot Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8160 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019716
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 5 Barefoot Lane a newly constructed, gated waterfront estate on Hypoluxo Island, where privacy is not just a feature, but the ultimate luxury. A bamboo lined drive leads to stunning Intrac
Active
Details for 807 Atlantic Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
$12,450,000.00 ($1,799.65 / sqft )

807 Atlantic Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6918 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143698
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined, effortless living in this gorgeous waterfront estate in the private enclave of Hypoluxo Island. Wide Intracoastal views greet you upon entry, framed by soaring ceilings, an open co
Active
Details for 825 Oyster Lane, Lantana, FL 33462
$12,000,000.00 ($1,804.24 / sqft )

825 Oyster Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6651 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009646
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional direct Intracoastal estate on exclusive Hypoluxo Island, masterfully built by renowned Hamptons builder Joseph Farrell. Showcasing timeless craftsmanship and effortless coast
Active
Details for 201 Ocean Avenue, Lantana, FL 33462
$7,000,000.00

201 Ocean Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11111786
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE OPPORTUNITY FOR INVESTORS & DEVELOPERS: 4 property package; 201, 211, 225, 235 E Ocean Ave totally cleared and grassed ready for its new owners. These are 4 combined parcels physically and are re
Active
Details for 717 Atlantic Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
$6,995,000.00 ($1,321.06 / sqft )

717 Atlantic Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5295 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157081
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing an exceptional new construction luxury residence on prestigious Hypoluxo Island, one of South Florida's most private, exclusive, and sought after waterfront communities. This two story mod
Active
Details for 505 Atlantic Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
$5,399,000.00 ($1,224.26 / sqft )

505 Atlantic Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4410 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165873
  2. Provided by Realty One Group Engage
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hypoluxo Island | Brand New One Story Modern Estate A rare opportunity to own the only newly constructed one story modern residence currently available on prestigious Hypoluxo Island. Thoughtfully de
Active
Details for 823 Oyster Lane, Lantana, FL 33462
$5,395,000.00 ($1,358.26 / sqft )

823 Oyster Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3972 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022806
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the best coastal values in South Florida, located on exclusive Hypoluxo Island. This newer one story luxury home sits on a private cul de sac of just six residences, offering excepti
Active
Details for 200 Lake Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
$4,500,000.00 ($750.00 / sqft )

200 Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144563
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience waterfront luxury in this newly renovated direct Intracoastal home. Enjoy breathtaking views from the heated infinity edge pool and spa, just above your private sandy beach. Inside, soaring
Active
Details for 820 Atlantic Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
$4,495,000.00 ($1,288.70 / sqft )

820 Atlantic Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3488 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168616
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront luxury meets modern island living on exclusive Hypoluxo Island one of South Florida's most coveted and fast appreciating coastal enclaves. Ideally positioned between Palm Beach and Mana
Active
Details for 1099 Atlantic Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
$3,495,000.00 ($989.81 / sqft )

1099 Atlantic Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3531 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012910
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Custom Coastal Modern on Hypoluxo Island. Welcome to one of South Florida's best kept secretsHypoluxo Island, a charming, exclusive coastal enclave that captures the essence of laid back luxu
Wade M. Berlin