Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Largo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2268 Kings Point Drive, LARGO, FL 33774
$8,000,000.00 ($667.00 / sqft )

2268 Kings Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 11994 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.22 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8436315
  2. Provided by HIGH POINT REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kim Schneider
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional waterfront estate located in the exclusive Kings Point community of Largo. Situated on an expansive and private lot, this impressive residence offers a rare combination of space, privacy,
Active
Details for 413 Buttonwood Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
$4,950,000.00 ($590.55 / sqft )

413 Buttonwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8382 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506251
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kerryn Ellson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2018 and designed for exceptional waterfront living, this Harbor Bluffs estate blends sophisticated coastal design with the infrastructure and amenities serious boaters and luxury buyers dema
Active
Details for 11916 133rd Avenue, LARGO, FL 33778
$4,800,000.00

11916 133rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 48
  2. Baths: 17
  1. MLSID: TB8483870
  2. Provided by IMPERIO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact John Pereira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Largo Legacy Townhomes represents a rare convergence of turnkey condition, strong cash flow, and meaningful upside in one of Florida's most resilient rental markets. With over $1,000,000 in completed
Active
Details for 11455 66th Street, LARGO, FL 33773
$4,500,000.00 ($328.76 / sqft )

11455 66th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 13688 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.34 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8413847
  2. Provided by HARBOR CAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Luciano DeFranca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Commercial Opportunity on 66th Street N Largo, FL Consider the limitless potential of this rare 2.34 acre commercial/light industrial property located in one of Largos busiest commercia
Active
Details for 2700 Bay Drive, LARGO, FL 33771
$3,850,000.00 ($187.38 / sqft )

2700 Bay Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 20547 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477422
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Patrick Calhoon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity to purchase a 20,000 sq ft mol block office building on busy East Bay Dr. in Largo. With a current strong cash flow and upside to fill a couple of vacancies, this is ideal for a
Active
Details for 211 Poinciana Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
$3,799,999.00 ($477.21 / sqft )

211 Poinciana Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7963 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447033
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the highly coveted Harbor Bluffs community, this Mediterranean inspired estate exudes grand curb appeal and rests on a rare, almost double lot with tropical landscaping and a pavered circul
Active
Details for 351 Bay Drive, LARGO, FL 33770
$3,200,000.00 ($242.52 / sqft )

351 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 13195 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143423
  2. Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Muhammad Shaikh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 351 W Bay Dr offers investors a stabilized, income producing retail asset with embedded upside and mixed use redevelopment potential in the core of Downtown Largo. The property consists of five fully
Active
Details for 109 Driftwood Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
$2,248,000.00 ($452.86 / sqft )

109 Driftwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4964 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484607
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly poised in the highly sought after Harbor Bluffs, this stunning move in ready waterfront residence offers the ultimate blend of luxury, comfort, and effortless Florida living. From the moment
Active
Details for 1114,1116,1118,1120&1128 Wyatt Street, LARGO, FL 33756
$1,995,000.00

1114,1116,1118,1120&1128 Wyatt Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 49
  2. Approx. 1.97 acres
  1. MLSID: U8210455
  2. Provided by EQUITY PRO REALTY
  3. Contact Frank Aggio PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Wyatt Street package consists of units on 5 adjacent properties with 8 rental units for the addresses being 1114,1116,1118 ,1120 and 1128 Wyatt Street on 2.0705 acres more or less with combined h
Active
Details for 1500 Clearwater Largo Road N, LARGO, FL 33770
$1,800,000.00 ($426.34 / sqft )

1500 Clearwater Largo Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4222 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682296
  2. Provided by WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sundi Engle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This rare 5 unit short term rental property offers an exceptional opportunity to own a fully established Airbnb style compound just a short drive to the Gulf beaches and a central hub for nature trail
Wade M. Berlin