Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Lighthouse Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4460 31st Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$16,500,000.00 ($1,563.68 / sqft )

4460 31st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10552 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11092948
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Masterpiece of Modern Waterfront Living. Introducing a newly constructed, gated contemporary estate that redefines luxury on the Intracoastal Waterway, perfectly positioned on an expansive 161 feet
Active
Details for 2457 26th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$14,995,000.00 ($1,464.21 / sqft )

2457 26th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10241 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548149
  2. Provided by RE/MAX First
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The ULTIMATE YACHT HOME BASE in Lighthouse Point! Completely redesigned and remodeled in recent years, this stunning waterfront estate offers dockage for up to a 145 yacht plus an additional 135 with
Active
Details for 3870 31st Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$14,900,000.00 ($1,190.95 / sqft )

3870 31st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 12511 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11104109
  2. Provided by Rosetto Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. :Simply spectacular waterfront estate directly on the Intracoastal in the ''NO WAKE'' zone located only 1 mile north of Hillsboro Inlet and is a boaters dream. This home is built on pilings an
Active
Details for 3211 27th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$9,999,000.00 ($746.19 / sqft )

3211 27th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 13400 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10527160
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Established on a Premier widewater corridor just 5 minutes from the open ocean, this transitional waterfront estate offers exceptional scale, privacy, and yachting access in the niche enclave of Light
Active
Details for 3700 24th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$9,495,000.00 ($952.17 / sqft )

3700 24th Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9972 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158176
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on a 240 foot southeast facing waterfront point lot on the South Grand Canal, this Hamptons inspired estate offers timeless design, modern technology, and exceptional indoor outdoor living. Bu
Active
Details for 3201 27th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$8,495,000.00 ($789.79 / sqft )

3201 27th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 10756 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015551
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious Deepwater Gated Estate sited on 103' of frontage with rare wide water views. Introducing Casa Del Toro, an extraordinary three story Modern Mediterranean estate set along one of Lighthouse
Active
Details for 3131 27th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$7,499,500.00 ($816.41 / sqft )

3131 27th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9186 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120567
  2. Provided by Pellego, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Lighthouse Point's unparalleled waterfront living in this classic coastal style estate home. This home's versatile floor plan is meticulously designed and crafted. Emulating its coastal sur
Active
Details for 2441 48th Court, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$7,150,000.00 ($1,191.87 / sqft )

2441 48th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5999 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012622
  2. Provided by Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This newly constructed waterfront modern home by Soverns Developers combines luxury with a prime location and a newly constructed 80' seawall. Designed by the award winning Barretta and Associates, th
Active
Details for 2319 28th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$6,595,000.00 ($971.85 / sqft )

2319 28th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6786 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10551247
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional waterfront residence offers a rare opportunity to own a 2016 custom built home on a truly premium lot with 220 feet of water frontage, set within a wide turnaround basin ideal for lar
Active
Details for 2325 27th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$6,350,000.00 ($726.13 / sqft )

2325 27th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8745 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001620
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing Villa Tremezzo, a privately gated West Coast Contemporary estate in Lighthouse Point's most prestigious enclave. Set behind lush landscaping and impressive stone walls, this extraordinary
Wade M. Berlin