Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Long Key
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 69401 Overseas Highway, Long Key, FL 33001
$36,500,000.00 ($5,530.30 / sqft )

69401 Overseas Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 6600 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.03 acres
  1. MLSID: 618724
  2. Provided by Serhant Florida LLC - Coconut Grove
  3. Contact Courtney Conley
  4. (646) 480-7665
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An unparalleled development opportunity in the heart of the Florida Keys. Spanning approximately 10 acres, this expansive bayfront property represents one of the largest and most versatile land offeri
Active
Details for 65620 Overseas Highway, Long Key, FL 33001
$3,899,000.00 ($2,367.33 / sqft )

65620 Overseas Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1647 sqft
  1. MLSID: 616369
  2. Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Contact Walters Luxury Group Gloria, Rachel and Michaela W
  4. (305) 712-8888
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTORS This income producing iconic ''Long Key Fish Camp'', is a historically significant and idyllic beachfront property! This multifamily home is nestled on one of the only private beaches in the
Active
Details for 65821 Overseas Highway # 296, Long Key, FL 33001
$1,199,900.00 ($1,213.25 / sqft )

65821 Overseas Highway # 296 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 989 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619167
  2. Provided by Charleemax Realtors
  3. Contact Charbel Abud
  4. (305) 551-0407
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bed 2 Bath CBS home with 15k LB Boat Lift **Waterfront location** Great deal for both personal enjoyment and investment, it's highly rented and sought after on the water. Don't miss your chance to
Active
Details for 119 Primrose Lane, Long Key, FL 33001
$1,199,000.00 ($1,189.48 / sqft )

119 Primrose Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617502
  2. Provided by The Firm Realty Group
  3. Contact Pedro 'Pete' Riveiro, PA
  4. (305) 453-6061
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your slice of paradise in this stunning waterfront retreat that perfectly captures the essence of Florida Keys living. This charming stilted home offers three bedrooms and two bathrooms on th
Active
Details for 65821 Overseas Highway 129, Long Key, FL 33001
$800,000.00 ($966.18 / sqft )

65821 Overseas Highway 129 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619442
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Keys Real Estate -
  3. Contact Donna Webb
  4. (305) 664-4444
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront living in a gated community; perfect weekend escape or investment property! This updated home has it all, wake up to waterfront views, enjoy sunset evenings by the water, and take advantag
Active
Details for 65821 Overseas Highway 112, Long Key, FL 33001
$478,000.00 ($628.95 / sqft )

65821 Overseas Highway 112 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 760 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617272
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Contact Dawn M McComish
  4. (877) 366-2213
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE Escape to paradise in this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath tropical marina retreat the lowest priced waterfront home in this highly sought after 35 acre resort community! Perf
Active
Details for 65821 Overseas Highway 35, Long Key, FL 33001
$447,000.00 ($631.36 / sqft )

65821 Overseas Highway 35 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 708 sqft
  1. MLSID: 616102
  2. Provided by Florida Keys Real Estate Group
  3. Contact Brenner Scheel Casey
  4. (305) 783-3395
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated Waterfront Home Marina Resort Living! Motivated Seller!Own one of the largest lots in this exclusive 35 acre marina resort! Recently remodeled 2 bedroom 2 bath home with stunning water vie
Active
Details for 65821 Overseas Highway 98, Long Key, FL 33001
$3,500.00

65821 Overseas Highway 98 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: 617915
  2. Provided by Venture Realty Group
  3. Contact Tracey E. Petrusha
  4. (954) 545-5583
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 65821 Overseas Highway 67, Long Key, FL 33001
$3,000.00

65821 Overseas Highway 67 More Like This

  1. MLSID: 616204
  2. Provided by Venture Realty Group
  3. Contact Tracey E. Petrusha
  4. (954) 545-5583
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful canal front lot for RV ONLY. Full hookup. Comes with patio table and chairs, fish cleaning table, 1 dock box and 1 storage box on the lot. Can offer a gulf cart for an extra $100 per month.
Active
Details for 65821 Overseas Highway 105, Long Key, FL 33001
$3,000.00 ($4.76 / sqft )

65821 Overseas Highway 105 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 630 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617182
  2. Provided by Venture Realty Group
  3. Contact Tracey E. Petrusha
  4. (954) 545-5583
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 6+/ Month Rental Come Fall in Love with this Little Gem nestled in the heart of Outdoor Resort. This vibrant gated community waterfront resort sits on 35 acres and has multiple amenities such as Poo
Wade M. Berlin