Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Loxahatchee
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3644 Frog Holw, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$5,125,000.00 ($1,211.30 / sqft )

3644 Frog Holw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4231 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26001937
  2. Provided by Realty Hub
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional new construction equestrian estate The property features single family home and a fully equipped horse facility with 12 stalls, rider's lounge with guest room, 1.5 baths, office, laundry,
Active
Details for 16650 Velazquez Boulevard, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$5,000,000.00

16650 Velazquez Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019614
  2. Provided by Browning Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16650 Van Gogh Road, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$5,000,000.00

16650 Van Gogh Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.86 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019615
  2. Provided by Browning Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14225 43rd Road N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$2,900,000.00 ($491.53 / sqft )

14225 43rd Road N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5900 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11143062
  2. Provided by Max C&T Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful!!! Beautiful Single family home and very hard to compare with any other house in the area. Very unique and all New Features added to this house. Almost 6,000 SQ FT on a 5 Acres. 5 bedrooms,
Active
Details for 2741 Buck Ridge Trail, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$2,875,000.00 ($1,579.67 / sqft )

2741 Buck Ridge Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1820 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26010428
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you are seeking the ultimate in tranquility and privacy, look no further. Tucked away within the gated equestrian community of Deer Run, this exceptional 10 acre property offers a rare blend of com
Active
Listing Details for 000 180th Avenue N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$2,650,000.00

000 180th Avenue N More Like This

  1. Approx. 33.74 acres
  1. MLSID: R11144978
  2. Provided by Jenkins Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property was approved with the parcel to the north for development with 52 homes. North parcel is under contract for agricultural use. Project for both sites was known as Rawlings Estates in the Pal
Active
Details for 20231 Antoinette Street, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$2,000,000.00

20231 Antoinette Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 17.87 acres
  1. MLSID: B26016121
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A truly rare find in Palm Beach County, nearly 18 acres of productive, income generating agricultural land now available in one of Loxahatchee's most established rural corridors. Currently operating a
Active
Details for 2559 Palm Deer Drive, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$1,725,000.00 ($361.41 / sqft )

2559 Palm Deer Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4773 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26013870
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW FLOORS COMING MAY 2026!!! New photos to follow soon. Nestled on 5 pristine, fully fenced acres in the exclusive gated equestrian community of Deer Run. This exceptional property offers the perfect
Active
Details for 1649 Stallion Drive, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$1,625,000.00 ($374.51 / sqft )

1649 Stallion Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4339 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11159365
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on 5 beautiful acres in the desirable Fox Trail equestrian community, this exceptional residence offers a rare blend of coastal inspired architecture, spacious living spaces, and a newly i
Active
Details for 18563 60th Street N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$1,599,000.00 ($388.11 / sqft )

18563 60th Street N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4120 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26016822
  2. Provided by Prime Luxury Estates LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on 9 acres, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 full bath, and 1 half bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and peaceful country living. Step inside to find a warm and inviting interior
Wade M. Berlin