Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Marathon
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 57223 Morton Street, MARATHON, FL 33050
$35,000,000.00 ($3,672.61 / sqft )

57223 Morton Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 9530 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.88 acres
  1. MLSID: 613902
  2. Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Contact Sabrina Wampler & Sarah Ewald
  4. (305) 712-8888
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Zephyr Cove; the extravagant aquatically inspired retreat that you deserve. Located on the breathtaking waterfront nestled along the Gulf and designed and built by D'Asign Source. This stunning estate
Active
Details for 2405 Coco Plum Drive, MARATHON, FL 33050
$27,500,000.00 ($1,437.98 / sqft )

2405 Coco Plum Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 19124 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.72 acres
  1. MLSID: 614605
  2. Provided by American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's Interna
  3. Contact KELLY K SHAW PA
  4. (305) 664-4966
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the epitome of coastal luxury in this brand new, beachfront estate, perfectly positioned just steps from the sandy shores. Boasting an impressive 200 feet of direct ocean frontage, this capti
Active
Details for 13900 Overseas Hwy, MARATHON, FL 33050
$13,000,000.00 ($43,333.30 / sqft )

13900 Overseas Hwy Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 300 sqft
  2. Approx. 21.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8362905
  2. Provided by EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Simone Pilz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED......OVER 20 ACRE LAND AND MARINA ON OCEAN SIDE WITH FANTASTIC BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY IN MARATHON FL....Driftwood marina and storage has been in business for many years and now needs new owner t
Active
Details for 2394 Coco Plum Drive, MARATHON, FL 33050
$11,000,000.00

2394 Coco Plum Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 18
  2. Baths: 21
  1. MLSID: 615102
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Keys Real Estate -
  3. Contact Kelsey Caputo - Frins
  4. (305) 664-4444
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an unparalleled collection of THREE designer residences on one of the most exclusive waterfront parcels in the Florida Keys. Located just steps from Coco Plum Beach and the Atlantic Ocean,
Active
Details for 2394 Coco Plum Drive, MARATHON, FL 33050
$11,000,000.00 ($901.79 / sqft )

2394 Coco Plum Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 18
  2. Baths: 21
  3. Approx. 12198 sqft
  1. MLSID: 615103
  3. Contact Kelsey Caputo - Frins
  4. (305) 664-4444
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 57478 Overseas Highway 0, MARATHON, FL 33050
$10,500,000.00

57478 Overseas Highway 0 More Like This

  1. MLSID: 618083
  2. Provided by Compass Florida - Miami Beach
  3. Contact Iliana Abella
  4. (305) 851-2820
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare oceanfront development opportunity in the heart of the Florida Keys.Encompassing nearly 6 acres of pristine oceanfront land in Grassy Key, this exceptional parcel presents an ideal canvas for dev
Active
Details for 57478 Overseas Highway 0, MARATHON, FL 33050
$10,500,000.00

57478 Overseas Highway 0 More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.37 acres
  1. MLSID: 618926
  2. Provided by Compass Florida - Miami Beach
  3. Contact Iliana Abella
  4. (305) 851-2820
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for Gulf Of Mexico Boulevard, MARATHON, FL 33050
$9,999,999.00

Gulf Of Mexico Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 13.20 acres
  1. MLSID: 613238
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co.
  3. Contact Samuel Davis Williams
  4. (305) 743-5181
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover unparalleled privacy and luxury on SeaWatch Island, a breathtaking 13.2 acre private island in the heart of the Florida Keys. This one of a kind property offers a rare opportunity with buildi
Active
Details for 12685 Overseas Highway, MARATHON, FL 33050
$8,750,000.00

12685 Overseas Highway More Like This

  1. MLSID: 618856
  2. Provided by Keys Ocean Realty Inc.
  3. Contact Mallory Pinto
  4. (305) 209-8335
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront motel and marina property in Marathon offered with thirteen transferable transient building rights, highway frontage, and redevelopment potential.Sea Cove is located on Overseas Highway wit
Active
Details for 100 Tingler Lane, MARATHON, FL 33050
$8,299,999.00 ($3,070.66 / sqft )

100 Tingler Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2703 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619460
  2. Provided by Lokation Real Estate
  3. Contact Angela Palma
  4. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked on the private shores and gated community of Tingler Island, this one of a kind dual waterfront estate is where the Florida Keys lifestyle reaches its fullest expression. Design/Build by D'Asig
Wade M. Berlin