Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Marianna
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 00 Kynesville Road, Marianna, FL 32448
$4,873,044.00

00 Kynesville Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 25.52 acres
  1. MLSID: 746301
  2. Provided by Chipola Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideal Commerical Development property located at Northwest Florida at Exit 136 of Interstate 10. Convenient for motorists and trucks to access. The area experiences heavy traffic throughout the day,
Active
Listing Details for 00 Pennsylvania Ave, Marianna, FL 32448
$3,750,000.00

00 Pennsylvania Ave More Like This

  1. Approx. 12.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 730352
  2. Provided by Crosby & Associates, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investment opportunity 12 Acres +/ in the northwest and northeast quadrants of I 10 exit 136 in Marianna. Some Commercial and Residential land available.
Active
Details for Tbd Kynesville Road, Marianna, FL 32448
$3,300,000.00

Tbd Kynesville Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 34.55 acres
  1. MLSID: 784208
  2. Provided by American Gold Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Approximately 34.55 acres of a versatile mix of farmland and woodland, positioned at the corner of Kynesville Highway and New Hope Road. The purchase shall include a portion of the adjoining parcel th
Active
Details for 4951 Malloy Plaza, Marianna, FL 32448
$2,499,900.00 ($3,906.09 / sqft )

4951 Malloy Plaza More Like This

  1. Approx. 640 sqft
  2. Approx. 7.90 acres
  1. MLSID: 788659
  2. Provided by Superior Of Florida, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to own a fully managed active RV park located in less than a half of a mile to I 10 in beautiful Marianna, Fl. This RV park contains 51 RV spots with 18 concrete pads and comes with
Active
Listing Details for 00 Kynesville Road, Marianna, FL 32448
$2,145,000.00

00 Kynesville Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 13.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 785554
  2. Provided by Crosby & Associates, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4357 Lafayette Street, Marianna, FL 32446
$2,145,000.00 ($182.31 / sqft )

4357 Lafayette Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 11766 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.42 acres
  1. MLSID: 785747
  2. Provided by NAI TALCOR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This +/ 1,650 SF medical / professional office suite with first class finishes provides a professional and inviting atmosphere. Situated in a high visibility location along the main commercial corrido
Active
Details for 5250 Johns Lane, Marianna, FL 32448
$1,500,000.00 ($1,556.02 / sqft )

5250 Johns Lane More Like This

  1. Approx. 964 sqft
  2. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 788097
  2. Provided by Chipola Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Income producing mobile home park offering 27 lots, 25 that are currently occupied on 10 acres. This established property provides consistent cash flow with significant upside potential through expans
Active
Details for 639 Plymouth Loop, Marianna, FL 32448
$1,499,000.00 ($503.02 / sqft )

639 Plymouth Loop More Like This

  1. Approx. 2980 sqft
  2. Approx. 62.25 acres
  1. MLSID: 788656
  2. Provided by Superior Of Florida, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Alliance Hill RV Park located in Marianna Florida is a beautifully developed and operational income producing RV Park with lots of potential. The park currently has 14 active RV spaces with power, wat
Active
Details for 0 Hwy 90  , Marianna, FL 32446
$1,475,000.00

0 Hwy 90 More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.80 acres
  1. MLSID: 640799
  2. Provided by Jim Roberts Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location with many options for a commercial venture. Location will catch home folks or the off interstate traffic. Ideal for a strip mall or commercial operation. 11.80 ACRES! Traffic Count is
Active
Details for 4304 Fieldstone Court, Marianna, FL 32448
$1,300,000.00 ($74.35 / sqft )

4304 Fieldstone Court More Like This

  1. Approx. 17484 sqft
  2. Approx. 9.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 775215
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Friendly Acres, an income producing mobile home park with 19 homes only 5 minutes from downtown Marianna, FL. Seller Financing available with $500,000 down, 5% interest, with a balloon in 5
Wade M. Berlin