Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Matlacha
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12201 Shoreview Drive, MATLACHA, FL 33993
$2,598,000.00 ($638.17 / sqft )

12201 Shoreview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4071 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.24 acres
  1. MLSID: A4676716
  2. Provided by RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING
  3. Contact Lawrence Ronco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning waterfront estate set on 2.24 acres in the heart of Matlachatruly a boaters paradise just minutes from some of Floridas finest boating, including Boca Grande and Sanibel. This turnkey 4,021 s
Active
Details for 2743 Janet Street, MATLACHA, FL 33993
$1,075,000.00 ($339.22 / sqft )

2743 Janet Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3169 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522337
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact Geri Vice
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Gulf access with panoramic bay views and protected canal docking in the heart of Matlacha. This custom 4 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront residence built in 2017 under modern Florida building codes o
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$899,900.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4690740
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSHINE
  3. Contact Char Seuffert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity with prime commercial or single family home potential to own a rare waterfront parcel in the heart of Matlacha! Situated on over a acre, this unique property offers breathtaki
Active
Details for 115 33rd Avenue, Matlacha, FL 33993
$799,000.00 ($191.93 / sqft )

115 33rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4163 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028191
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private waterfront retreat at an incredible value, offering 3/Beds 3/Bath with Gulf access. Step outside and experience a sparkling saltwater pool, relaxing jacuzzi, and outdoor shower
Active
Details for 11476 May Street, MATLACHA, FL 33993
$355,000.00 ($281.08 / sqft )

11476 May Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1263 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4650138
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Lori Dzialo, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this opportunity in the charming and colorful fishing village of Matlacha! This waterfront property with direct Gulf access offers the perfect canvas for your coastal dream home. Located ju
Active
Details for 2650 Coco Plum Drive, MATLACHA, FL 33993
$349,000.00 ($588.53 / sqft )

2650 Coco Plum Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 593 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM718450
  2. Provided by WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Erik Flett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This canal front residential property is located at 2650 Coco Plum Drive in Cape Coral, Florida, within the Matlacha area of Lee County. The property sits along a saltwater canal that provides access
Active
Details for 11306 Matlacha Avenue, MATLACHA, FL 33993
$299,900.00

11306 Matlacha Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4680232
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSHINE
  3. Contact Char Seuffert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a prime waterfront lot in the heart of Matlacha. With direct sailboat access and deep water, you're less than a minute from the open waters of Matlacha Pass and the Gulf of Mex
Wade M. Berlin