Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Miami
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4955 83rd Street, Miami, FL 33143
$25,000,000.00 ($2,007.23 / sqft )

4955 83rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 12455 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10534737
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in this elegantly designed Ponce Davis estate. This 10,230 SF home features 8 bedrooms, 9 full and 2 half bathrooms on 37,026 SF lot. Perfect for entertaining and life, this h
Active
Details for 1290 83rd Street, Miami, FL 33138
$9,800,000.00 ($1,364.52 / sqft )

1290 83rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7182 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10423721
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Contemporary 5,768 SF residence on a gated 27,000 SF Southeast Point Lot with 285 FT of premium waterfrontage 150 FT directly on Biscayne Bay plus 135 FT of protected side canal dockage with dock &
Active
Details for 2130 Miami Avenue, Miami, FL 33129
$8,999,950.00 ($666.66 / sqft )

2130 Miami Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 13500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008871
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One Of A Kind, 17' above the sea elevation. Experience unmatched luxury and modern refinement. This luxury residence exemplifies architectural excellence, innovative technology, timeless design. This
Active
Details for 700 24th Street Penthouse, Miami, FL 33137
$7,700,000.00 ($1,113.20 / sqft )

700 24th Street Penthouse Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6917 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022995
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2765 Brickell Court, Miami, FL 33129
$5,795,000.00

2765 Brickell Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: F10550028
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on an exclusive cul de sac in the heart of Brickell, 2765 Brickell Ct offers a rare opportunity to own a private, gated residence just minutes from Coconut Grove, Key Biscayne, and downtow
Active
Details for 820 23rd Street, Miami, FL 33127
$5,600,000.00

820 23rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10543283
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare assembled infill land position portfolio of 3 contiguous parcels (21,164 SF total) with a 3,709 SF freestanding building in Miamis rapidly evolving 33127 corridor near Wynwood & Midtown. Parcels:
Active
Details for 10201 64th Street, Miami, FL 33173
$5,499,000.00

10201 64th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: F10524554
  2. Provided by Jack Keller Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the prestigious Miller Estates, this 7,000+ sq ft residence sits on over an acre in one of the most sought after neighborhoods. A grand circular driveway, expansive carport, and pivot front
Active
Listing Details for 7426 2nd Avenue, Miami, FL 33150
$4,699,999.00

7426 2nd Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10551156
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Miami Prime location across the street from the Cathedral of St. Mary. Part of the recently city approved redevelopment project. Currently zoned T5 R Sale includes 3 properties. The properties are a
Active
Details for 3917 42nd Avenue, Miami, FL 33146
$4,550,000.00 ($775.26 / sqft )

3917 42nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5869 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126274
  2. Provided by Concierge Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3917 Le Jeune Rd a rare estate now offered with the option to purchase either the existing home on a single lot (MLS# RX 1112101), or the combined estate including the adjacent lot for a total of nea
Active
Details for 700 24th Street 5202, Miami, FL 33137
$3,900,000.00

700 24th Street 5202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: F10522771
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in luxury living at Aria Reserve, Edgewaters newest architectural icon. This brand new 4 bed, 5.5 bath residence spans 3189 sq. ft. and showcases sweeping views of the bay and
Wade M. Berlin