Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Miramar
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4501 143rd Avenue, Miramar, FL 33027
$3,499,999.00

4501 143rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10547959
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on an expansive 2.23 acre estate, this exceptional property at 4601 SW 143 Avenue offers a rare opportunity to own a private retreat in the heart of SW Broward County. Surrounded by lush gr
Active
Details for 4918 195th Ter, Miramar, FL 33029
$1,750,000.00 ($306.86 / sqft )

4918 195th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5703 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000838
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning lakefront residence with pool on an oversized 19,762 SF lot, offering space, privacy, and beautiful water views. Elegant interior featuring marble floors throughout and a desirable floor plan
Active
Details for 6109 30th Street, Miramar, FL 33023
$1,600,000.00 ($451.21 / sqft )

6109 30th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3546 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555710
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hitting the market for the first time and a real money maker! This gorgeous East Miramar fourplex, located in an Opportunity Zone, offers two separate buildings on one lot (one folio number, one legal
Active
Details for 14201 48th Court, Miramar, FL 33027
$1,398,000.00 ($586.90 / sqft )

14201 48th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2382 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26001180
  2. Provided by Century 21 Integra
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Casual country 2 story, 3 bedroom, 2 bath, plus loft, home. Warm wood accents. Fully fenced; central vacuum; wood burning fireplace; hurricane shutters; pool with spa, 13' x 36', shingle roof, screene
Active
Details for 5227 195th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33029
$1,350,000.00 ($312.94 / sqft )

5227 195th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4314 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004978
  2. Provided by Top Shelf Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury, Lifestyle, Location in this stunning 5B/5B, 3 car garage estate. Exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully remodeled residence in the prestigious Sunset Lakes. Gourmet kitchen opens to bri
Active
Details for 5422 185th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33029
$1,299,900.00 ($421.36 / sqft )

5422 185th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3085 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015425
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impeccable lakefront home on a cul de sac featuring an oversized 12,978 SF lot with 110 ft of lake frontage. This beautiful residence offers 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, including a spacious primary su
Active
Details for 4265 185th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33029
$1,275,000.00 ($342.47 / sqft )

4265 185th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3723 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023640
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You've been looking for a home that feels like the upgrade. This is it! A fully transformed 4 bed, 4 bath, 3,085 sqft estate behind the 24/7 guard gated entry of one of Broward's most coveted communit
Active
Details for 17325 41 Street, Miramar, FL 33029
$1,196,000.00 ($276.28 / sqft )

17325 41 Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4329 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001898
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2281 164th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33027
$1,175,000.00 ($268.88 / sqft )

2281 164th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4370 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000420
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after silver shores community, incredible lake views, paved patio w/screened in heated pool, 5 bed/3 bath, large master bedroom 2 large walk in closets,
Active
Details for 2242 130th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33027
$1,150,000.00 ($278.45 / sqft )

2242 130th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4130 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019599
  2. Provided by Weichert Realtors Hallmark Pro
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine sipping a mango margarita in the shade of your own lush mango tree welcome home. This stunning 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom (includes a casita!) waterfront retreat in the coveted Portofino subdivisi
Wade M. Berlin