Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Moore Haven
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 000 Andreachi Road, Moore Haven, FL 33471
$9,900,000.00

000 Andreachi Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 120.90 acres
  1. MLSID: R11071570
  2. Provided by Block Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Partial Owner Financing Available with Exceptionally Low Interest Rates!! Introducing one of the largest and most prestigious remaining waterfront estates along the storied Caloosahatchee River. This
Active
Details for 24068 Us Highway 27 Highway, MOORE HAVEN, FL 33471
$3,300,000.00 ($244.12 / sqft )

24068 Us Highway 27 Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 13518 sqft
  2. Approx. 7.00 acres
  1. MLSID: C7480768
  2. Provided by TARPON BLUE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ladd Bass
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two commercial buildings with over 570' of highway 27 frontage, sitting on 7 acres of prime Glades County real estate. Building One is a 12474 sq/ft building with over 4000 sq/ft of open space, with
Active
Details for  Rodeo Road , MOORE HAVEN, FL 33471
$2,100,000.00

Rodeo Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 60.00 acres
  1. MLSID: C7481031
  2. Provided by TARPON BLUE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ladd Bass
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SIXTY ACRES OF RESIDENTIALLY ZONED LAND! This rare 60 acre parcel has great location, city water and sewer nearby, and is adjacent the Glades Little Ranches Subdivision. The property has scattered,
Active
Details for 599 Us Highway 27, MOORE HAVEN, FL 33471
$1,999,900.00 ($22.96 / sqft )

599 Us Highway 27 More Like This

  1. Approx. 87120 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: L4944268
  2. Provided by ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  3. Contact Gregory Karlson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two acre hard corner in the highest traffic count in Moore Haven. Prime real estate site across from county court house. parcel of two vacant buildings. Old Burger King restaurant and Seacoast Bank Bu
Active
Details for 200 Rodeo Road, MOORE HAVEN, FL 33471
$1,500,000.00

200 Rodeo Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 1 sqft
  2. Approx. 10.07 acres
  1. MLSID: C7480858
  2. Provided by TARPON BLUE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ladd Bass
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Over 680' of commercially zoned highway 27 frontage! This 10 acre commercial property not only has 680' of highway 27 frontage, but is only 1/10 mile from the entrance to highway 78, which leads to O
Active
Details for 2531 River Road, Moore Haven, FL 33471
$595,000.00 ($166.53 / sqft )

2531 River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3573 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26012043
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Boater's Dream Compound on the CaloosahatcheePrivate Dock, 1.25 Acres & 1,750 SF Warehouse! Set on an expansive acreage with no HOA, this unique property offers direct access to the Intracoastal water
Active
Details for 1205 Coffey Road, Moore Haven, FL 33471
$450,000.00 ($134.69 / sqft )

1205 Coffey Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3341 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11164244
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Welcome to your own private escape in Moore Haven offering space, freedom, and endless possibilities on 5 beautifully cleared acres just steps from U.S. Highway 27 for con
Active
Details for 1100 Red Barn Rd N W, Moore Haven, FL 33471
$425,000.00

1100 Red Barn Rd N W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.70 acres
  1. MLSID: B26022679
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Strategically located in the path of growth in Moore Haven, this 9.70 acre parcel in Glades County delivers a high upside opportunity for investors, developers, and land bankers seeking scalable poten
Active
Details for 1153 Jerdik Drive, Moore Haven, FL 33471
$345,000.00

1153 Jerdik Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10538873
  2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this Beautiful and spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Lakeport. This well kept property features attractive tile flooring throughout, a large open kitchen perfect for cooking a
Active
Details for 1145 Yaun Road, MOORE HAVEN, FL 33471
$277,900.00 ($113.15 / sqft )

1145 Yaun Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2456 sqft
  1. MLSID: OK225697
  2. Provided by TWO TEN REALTY
  3. Contact Bud Neese lll
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There's almost too much to this property to list here. Starting with a very large lot, nearly 1 acre,. 85 to be exact! And, on a corner lot at that, with a circular drive allowing entrance/exit from e
Wade M. Berlin