Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = New Port Richey
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7517 Little Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$9,576,000.00 ($3,990.00 / sqft )

7517 Little Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2400 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.12 acres
  1. MLSID: W7881563
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Nicholas Vavoulis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Willing to divide. Benefit from a signalized entrance with a DEDICATED TRAFFIC LIGHT, providing easy, safe access for both clients and staffan invaluable feature in a high traffic location. Position y
Active
Details for 4900 Us Highway 19, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$5,300,000.00 ($147.22 / sqft )

4900 Us Highway 19 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 36000 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.43 acres
  1. MLSID: W7871417
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Gerard Buglione
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible opportunity! The chance to own prime real estate along us 19 in the city of new port richey.. Property being sold with joining adjacent lot, totaling almost 4. 5 acres!! Building is current
Active
Details for 8751 Ridge Rd, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$3,750,000.00 ($2,615.06 / sqft )

8751 Ridge Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1434 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3439437
  2. Provided by GREAT WESTERN REALTY
  3. Contact Elvin Rivera Velez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible opportunity to acquire a profitable, well established sod business with nearly 50 years of local brand recognition, located on the newly expanded Ridge Rd in New Port Richey with daily expo
Active
Details for 10911 Fox Wood Commerce Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$3,200,000.00 ($230.75 / sqft )

10911 Fox Wood Commerce Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 13868 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.32 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8361706
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Cash Ealey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great commercial investment opportunity! Currently functioning as an early education learning center. Near turn key opportunity with little/no capital improvements needed. Built in 2015 with highest l
Active
Details for 5101 Westshore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$3,199,999.00 ($566.57 / sqft )

5101 Westshore Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5648 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7878297
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Costa Sotiriou
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a private, direct waterfront lot in Gulf Harbors, 5101 Westshore Drive presents an exceptional blend of elevated luxury, privacy, and sweeping Gulf views. Fully renovated and positioned wel
Active
Details for 4954 Bitner Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$3,186,000.00 ($2,931.00 / sqft )

4954 Bitner Street Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 53
  2. Baths: 40
  3. Approx. 1087 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885450
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Nicholas Vavoulis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Port Colony | 36 Unit Multifamily Investment | New Port Richey, FL | 10% Cap Rate. If you've been searching for a turnkey multifamily investment that truly checks every box, New Port Colony des
Active
Details for 4954 Bitner Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$3,186,000.00 ($2,931.00 / sqft )

4954 Bitner Street Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 53
  2. Baths: 40
  3. Approx. 1087 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885459
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Nicholas Vavoulis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Port Colony | 36 Unit Multifamily Investment | New Port Richey, FL | 10% Cap Rate. Turnkey multifamily investment. This 36 unit, 55+ community in New Port Richey, Florida is generating a 10% cap r
Active
Details for 8738 Lindy Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$2,499,000.00

8738 Lindy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 14.10 acres
  1. MLSID: W7851874
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Russell Bly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Riverfront flowing to Gulf of Mexico vacant buildable land on the Pithlachascotee (Cotee) River. Build your estate home, multi family green compound, or develop and build a single family subdivision o
Active
Listing Details for 0 Royal Palm Ave, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$2,300,000.00

0 Royal Palm Ave More Like This

  1. Approx. 46.50 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884651
  2. Provided by SANDPEAK REALTY
  3. Contact Jonathan Kryder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Approximately 46.5 residential acres consisting of 2 separate parcels 25 25 16 0020 00000 0310 and 25 25 16 0020 00000 0390 on the edge of New Port Richey in an area of new homebuilding, including
Active
Details for 5791 Westshore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$2,150,000.00 ($557.00 / sqft )

5791 Westshore Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3860 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459481
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  3. Contact Nadia Heinz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This single story waterfront home sits on an oversize lot with 150 feet of water frontage with 180 degrees breathtaking views of the gulf of mexico from sunrise to sunsets and nights with full moon. W
Wade M. Berlin