Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Oakland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15992 Colonial Drive, OAKLAND, FL 34787
$3,200,000.00 ($188.00 / sqft )

15992 Colonial Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 41
  2. Baths: 75
  3. Approx. 17021 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.15 acres
  1. MLSID: O6395167
  2. Provided by REMAX SUNSTATE REALTY
  3. Contact Kyler Moreland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 15992 W Colonial Dr, Oakland, FL 32 Unit Income Producing Multifamily Opportunity Exceptional opportunity to acquire a 32 unit income producing asset in the heart of West Orange County, ideally posi
Active
Details for 812 Johns Point Drive, OAKLAND, FL 34787
$2,750,000.00 ($489.24 / sqft )

812 Johns Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5621 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393574
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Any Alves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience unparalleled lakefront living in this fully renovated Mediterranean style estate located in the exclusive gated community of Johns Cove on Johns Lake. A grand driveway and manicured landsca
Active
Details for 1173 Prado Lane, OAKLAND, FL 34787
$2,238,120.00 ($385.95 / sqft )

1173 Prado Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5799 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359359
  2. Provided by REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Alexis Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing the Sunburst Model by Davila Homes Discover the perfect blend of modern luxury and everyday comfort in the Sunburst, a beautifully designed 4,204 square foo
Active
Details for 1146 Prado Lane, OAKLAND, FL 34787
$2,130,760.00 ($432.73 / sqft )

1146 Prado Lane New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4924 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359354
  2. Provided by REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Heather Spirazza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing the Hearth Stone Model by Davila Homes. Discover the perfect blend of modern luxury and everyday comfort in the Hearth Stone, a beautifully designed 3,992 sq
Active
Details for 1258 Ridge Lake Way, OAKLAND, FL 34787
$2,098,000.00 ($334.08 / sqft )

1258 Ridge Lake Way New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6280 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373776
  2. Provided by NEW HOMES REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Chris Herlihy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. A Custom home in the Reserve of the sought after Oakland Park community. This is a RCB Homes custom built two story, four bedroom, four ba
Active
Details for 1106 Sarah Mathews Drive, OAKLAND, FL 34760
$1,975,000.00 ($334.12 / sqft )

1106 Sarah Mathews Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5911 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375487
  2. Provided by REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Heather Spirazza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Nestled within the exclusive Grove community, the Clementine Plan by Element Home Builders is a bespoke pre construction offering that showcases timeless architecture, r
Active
Details for 511 Briley Avenue, OAKLAND, FL 34760
$1,949,000.00 ($367.18 / sqft )

511 Briley Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5308 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391844
  2. Provided by CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Carolina Dumit
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning custom residence by Element Home Builders, located in the highly sought after community of Briley Farm. Thoughtfully designed with both elegance and functionality in mind, thi
Active
Details for 1216 Hull Island Drive, Oakland, FL 34787
$1,799,000.00 ($288.58 / sqft )

1216 Hull Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6234 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112107
  2. Provided by THE FLORIDA PROPERTY SHOP SALE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate lakefront lifestyle in this stunning MI Homes Endeavor, perfectly positioned on 83 feet of shoreline along Lake Apopka No Flood Zone in the highly desirable community of Hu
Active
Details for 1216 Hull Island Drive, OAKLAND, FL 34787
$1,799,000.00 ($288.58 / sqft )

1216 Hull Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6234 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112107
  2. Provided by THE FLORIDA PROPERTY SHOP SALE
  3. Contact Elizabeth Fowler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 620 Tubb Street, OAKLAND, FL 34760
$1,499,000.00 ($221.81 / sqft )

620 Tubb Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 6758 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362142
  2. Provided by OAKSTRAND REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! This exquisite gem has endless opportunities: a wellness center, wedding event venue, and Airbnb. Not looking to own a bed and breakfast? This would also make a fantastic stately re
Wade M. Berlin