Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Oakland Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1255 34 Street, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$3,800,000.00 ($3,231.29 / sqft )

1255 34 Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1176 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11022412
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great land development opportunity exceptionally located in the heart of downtown oakland park!! Lot 1 thru 6 blk 4, zoned for mixed use, with a total of 13,119 sf. (0. 3012 acres). With a potential t
Active
Listing Details for 1240 34th Court, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$3,550,000.00 ($3,909.69 / sqft )

1240 34th Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 908 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10457901
  2. Provided by DePadro Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ATTENTION DEVELOPERS. DOWNTOWN OAKLAND PARK. THE PERFECT LOCATION FOR A SIGNATURE DEVELOPMENT IN THE DOWNTOWN.
Active
Details for 560-564 34th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$2,600,000.00

560-564 34th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10555291
  2. Provided by Grand Real Estate Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Calling All Investors! A rare and amazing opportunity to own an assemblage of 4 combined lots with 4 duplexes!8 units total, all units feature a consistent 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom layout. Situated on ov
Active
Details for 2014 28th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33311
$1,475,000.00

2014 28th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10555433
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SMALL CHURCH ON 1.75 ACRAE FOR SALE FRUIT TREE AND MORE CHURCH AND LAND FOR SALE
Active
Details for 4760 17th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$1,475,000.00 ($534.03 / sqft )

4760 17th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2762 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004229
  2. Provided by CGI Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated pool home in Floranada Ridge one of the largest models in the community. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers 2,672 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on an
Active
Details for 4875 18th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$1,385,000.00 ($592.13 / sqft )

4875 18th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2339 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020894
  2. Provided by Trandworld Properties Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Minutes to Ft Lauderdale beaches, dining & shopping. This modern oasis features a stunning main home plus a fully private attached studio. Currently under Airbnb $169K gross last yr. High end appl,
Active
Details for 360 33rd Street, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$1,350,000.00 ($565.80 / sqft )

360 33rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2386 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10551966
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Riverfront serenity on Sleepy River meets modern design just 10 minutes from the beach at The Riverlight Housea fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence defined by privacy, architectural warmth,
Active
Details for 3057 16th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$1,275,000.00 ($704.42 / sqft )

3057 16th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1810 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018986
  2. Provided by Mari Juliette Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 4BR/2.5BA waterfront home with 78 ft of frontage and a renovated dock for ocean access. Bright, open living spaces feature sliding glass doors to a newly tiled pool and canal views
Active
Details for 736 34th Court, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$1,199,999.00 ($367.53 / sqft )

736 34th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3265 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154238
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked on an oversized double lot minutes from the beach, this 4 bed, 4 bath Oakland Park home offers exceptional lifestyle and cash flow potential. Ideal for full time residency, a secondary home, or
Active
Details for 2900 12th Terrace 17, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$1,125,000.00

2900 12th Terrace 17 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10534190
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your exquisite riverfront retreat! This stunning, rarely available 3 story corner end unit townhome, in the coveted community of The Pointe at Middle River gated community & offers nearly 2
Wade M. Berlin