Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Opalocka
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1890 Rutland Street, OpaLocka, FL 33054
$629,000.00 ($292.69 / sqft )

1890 Rutland Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2149 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023151
  2. Provided by 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully fully renovated home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. This property offers a modern open concept layout with a stunning kitchen equipped with quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, and
Active
Details for 1246 Fisherman Street, OpaLocka, FL 33054
$499,900.00 ($391.16 / sqft )

1246 Fisherman Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1278 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017947
  2. Provided by Opa Locka Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **This Property is Move in Ready**. It has a Converted Garage. Refridgerator & W/D Hook up Only all other appliances are new. Sold as is. Property is vacant please call Listing Agent for lockbox acc
Active
Details for 16201 27th Avenue Nw 16201, OpaLocka, FL 33054
$450,000.00 ($483.87 / sqft )

16201 27th Avenue Nw 16201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 930 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26020085
  2. Provided by Florida Elite Homes Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent investment opportunity with a reliable tenant currently paying $2,900/month under lease through October 31, 2027. Property features ceramic tile flooring throughout, with a kitchen and bathr
Active
Details for 2241 Rutland Street, OpaLocka, FL 33054
$320,000.00 ($421.05 / sqft )

2241 Rutland Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 760 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016944
  2. Provided by The Global Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity in the heart of Opa Locka! This property at 2241 Rutland Street offers strong potential for investors or end users looking to add value. Featuring a spacious layout and a large lot,
Active
Details for 4050 135th Street 15-9, OpaLocka, FL 33054
$220,000.00 ($275.00 / sqft )

4050 135th Street 15-9 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025622
  2. Provided by Century 21 Integra
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Location 3/1 Friendly Neighbors and perfect for a small family.
Active
Details for 4050 135th Street 16-2, OpaLocka, FL 33054
$2,500.00 ($2.44 / sqft )

4050 135th Street 16-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1024 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554318
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of style and convenience in this beautifully renovated corner condo in Opa locka. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms, this home is ideal for anyone seeking
Active
Details for 4050 135th Street 22-1, OpaLocka, FL 33054
$2,000.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

4050 135th Street 22-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021053
  2. Provided by 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 2 bedroom and 1 bath apartment on a very quiet and peaceful community is ideally located in Opa Locka with easy access to shopping, dinning, transit and many other near by amenities.
Active
Details for 2561 135th Street 3, OpaLocka, FL 33167
$2,000.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

2561 135th Street 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027761
  2. Provided by Domus Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and modern 2 bedroom 1 bath condo available for rent in the heart of Opa Locka, FL. Property features luxury vinyl floors, stainless steel appliances, modern bathroom, etc. The property has
Active
Details for 1301 Sharazad Boulevard, OpaLocka, FL 33054
$1,800.00

1301 Sharazad Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10555822
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin