Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Orlando
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 621 South Street, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$20,000,000.00

621 South Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 28
  2. Baths: 10
  1. MLSID: O6402329
  2. Provided by RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Ellen Sousa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to acquire a diverse, income producing portfolio in the rapidly evolving Parramore area of Orlando. This offering includes 32 properties totaling 103 units, featuring a strong mix of
Active
Details for 11990 International Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$16,000,000.00

11990 International Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.72 acres
  1. MLSID: A4668777
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Lichterman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional 8.72 +/ Acre property located on International Drive at the intersection with Westwood Boulevard. Fully entitled with PD zoning allowing for tourist commercial uses up to 103,000 Sq. Ft
Active
Listing Details for 5510 Colonial Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$15,000,000.00 ($367.76 / sqft )

5510 Colonial Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 40787 sqft
  2. Approx. 4.24 acres
  1. MLSID: O6357931
  2. Provided by AFFINITY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Matthew Fong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Affinity Realty, LLC is pleased to present Mandarin Plaza, an exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Central Florida. Located at 5510 W Colonial Drive, Orlando, FL 32808, Mandarin Plaza of
Active
Details for 8834 Winter Garden Vineland Road, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$15,000,000.00

8834 Winter Garden Vineland Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.81 acres
  1. MLSID: G5107472
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jessica George
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Privately positioned on Lake Mabel, this rare lakefront offering includes two contiguous parcels sold together, totaling approx. 9.47 acres, with direct lake frontage and estate level privacy in a tig
Active
Details for 8822 Winter Garden Vineland Road, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$15,000,000.00 ($3,152.59 / sqft )

8822 Winter Garden Vineland Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4758 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.66 acres
  1. MLSID: G5107287
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jessica George
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7011 Via Carmel Way, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$13,500,000.00 ($1,055.68 / sqft )

7011 Via Carmel Way New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 12788 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6320806
  2. Provided by PARK SQUARE REALTY
  3. Contact Suresh Gupta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to an extraordinary custom estate in the privately gated enclave of Carmel, within Arnold Palmers Bay Hill Club & Lodge. Perfectly set on an oversized lakeview lot in Dr. P
Active
Details for 5600 Butler National Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$12,775,000.00 ($774.24 / sqft )

5600 Butler National Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 16500 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.37 acres
  1. MLSID: O6059518
  2. Provided by ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
  3. Contact Kayla DeVoogel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UNIQUE COMMERCIAL INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY WITH CAP RATE BETWEEN 7.2% 10.3% SINCE ESTABLISHED! A one of a kind gas station, Leased Restaurant space, AND oversized convenience store operating at a high
Active
Details for 9236 Bay Point Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$11,790,000.00 ($883.48 / sqft )

9236 Bay Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 13345 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404671
  2. Provided by VALSTAR REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Teresa Valdes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within the gated community of Bay Point in Bay Hill, this lakefront estate offers a rare combination of luxury, comfort, and waterfront living on Lake Tibet, part of the renowned Butler Chain
Active
Details for 8506 Lake Nona Shore Dr, ORLANDO, FL 32827
$9,495,000.00 ($709.06 / sqft )

8506 Lake Nona Shore Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 13391 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392916
  2. Provided by CENTRAL FLORIDA PRIME REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Albin Hubscher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing One of the Most Remarkable Lakefront Estates in Lake Nona Golf & Country Club. Positioned on approximately 3/4 of an acre along the shores of Lake Nona, this newly completed (2024) custom
Active
Details for 9726 Kilgore Road, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$7,900,000.00 ($431.98 / sqft )

9726 Kilgore Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 18288 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.36 acres
  1. MLSID: O6339007
  2. Provided by YORK MILLS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jin Yao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The estate features a private helicopter landing pad in the courtyard (new helipads are no longer approved by the government); a private water slide (no longer permitted for private residences); and a
Wade M. Berlin