Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Palm Coast
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 0000 Sr 100 Highway, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$7,500,000.00

0000 Sr 100 Highway More Like This

  1. Approx. 44.59 acres
  1. MLSID: FC308961
  2. Provided by ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Cornelia Downing Manfre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in Palm Coast, FL, this unique 45 acre commercial property is within 2 miles of the Atlantic Ocean along the State Road 100. The Future Land Use Map allows for Mixed Use. The property is zoned
Active
Details for 29 Ocean Ridge Boulevard S, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$5,495,000.00 ($564.86 / sqft )

29 Ocean Ridge Boulevard S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9728 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC310899
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER (HAMMOCK)
  3. Contact Jennifer Jewels
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Still time to make it your own! Unveiling a breathtaking OCEANFRONT SANCTUARY nestled within the elite Ocean Hammock gated community. This remarkable residence offers spectacular V
Active
Details for 52 Ocean Ridge Boulevard N, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$5,495,000.00 ($564.86 / sqft )

52 Ocean Ridge Boulevard N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9728 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC309622
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER (HAMMOCK)
  3. Contact Jennifer Jewels
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 52 Hammock Beach Circle S, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$5,350,000.00 ($592.86 / sqft )

52 Hammock Beach Circle S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9024 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315329
  2. Provided by ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Katherine Gable
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 52 Hammock Beach Circle, the largest oceanfront residence on the 9th hole of the Jack Nicklausdesigned Ocean Course, where modern luxury meets refined coastal elegance. This exceptional fou
Active
Details for 20 Rue Grande Mer, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$4,900,000.00 ($489.07 / sqft )

20 Rue Grande Mer Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 10019 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317005
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Lisa Gardner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Mediterranean Coastal Elegance Ocean and Golf Vistas. Perched majestically above the 18th green of the legendary Links Golf Course, this Mediterranean inspired architectural masterpiece offers a r
Active
Details for 1 Hammock Beach Parkway, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$4,700,000.00 ($181.93 / sqft )

1 Hammock Beach Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 25834 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.20 acres
  1. MLSID: FC308281
  2. Provided by PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Margaret Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully leased Iconic office building with strong operating history located in the highly coveted Hammock area of Palm Coast. Originally constructed as the sales center for Hammock Beach and Ocean Hammo
Active
Details for 6645 Ocean Shore Boulevard 8, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$3,900,000.00 ($966.30 / sqft )

6645 Ocean Shore Boulevard 8 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4036 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.87 acres
  1. MLSID: FC313842
  2. Provided by BLUE OCEANS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jason Soares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Now under construction New Luxury Direct Oceanfront customizable designs with timeless coastal charm and coastline views for miles. 4,036sf under air plus and additional 1,600sf r
Active
Details for 34 Hammock Beach Circle S, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$3,795,000.00 ($455.20 / sqft )

34 Hammock Beach Circle S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8337 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313117
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Anthony Lombardo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched on one of the most desirable oversized homesites in Hammock Beach, this 5300 living square foot, 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom oceanfront estate redefines coastal luxury with breathtaking panoramic vi
Active
Details for 34 Hammock Beach Circle S S, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$3,795,000.00 ($455.20 / sqft )

34 Hammock Beach Circle S S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8337 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224400
  2. Provided by Coastal Gateway Real Estate Group
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched on an oversized homesite in Hammock Beach, this 5,300 sq ft, 6BR/5BA oceanfront estate showcases sweeping views of the Atlantic and the Jack Nicklaus Ocean Course (holes 8 & 9). Wraparound bal
Active
Details for 6 Riviera Place, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$3,679,000.00 ($501.71 / sqft )

6 Riviera Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7333 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317064
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Lisa Gardner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal modern perfection | steps from the atlantic in grand mer, hammock dunes experience the pinnacle of beachfront living in this masterfully re imagined estate, located in the most prestigiou
Wade M. Berlin